SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SF Neuenkirchen 2

9 Santos Brito, Daniel — DWZ: 1913-91 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1926-36 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Korb, Andreas SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1994-57 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Wetterau, Georg SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1819-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1828-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1876-12 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1839-87 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1845-70 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schudro, Vasily SK Metelen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1759-81 -:+ 4.0 aus 9
10 Nordholt, Uwe — DWZ: 1854-69 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1726-84 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1790-104 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1756-44 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1916-57 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1865-53 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1885-32 +:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2028-18 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1853-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
11 Rengers, Rainer — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Fleischmann, Andre SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1730-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1920-150 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Hofene, Werner SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1756-65 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1792-61 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1821-53 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1859-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1816-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
12 Schulze Oechtering, Matthias — DWZ: 1843-48 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Meyborg, Matthias SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1708-112 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - -:+ 6.0 aus 9
4 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1761-49 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1924-30 -:+ 6.5 aus 7
13 Carstensen, Jens — DWZ: 1643-23 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1663-72 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1685-112 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1771-68 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1613-49 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1622-94 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1838-73 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
4 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1741-69 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
14 Ternes, Joachim — DWZ: 1598-63 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Weng, Peter SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1685-71 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1716-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1626-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1677-47 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1785-23 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1635-50 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Bückers, Bernhard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1701-76 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
5 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1738-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
15 Winter, Reinhold — DWZ: 1661-125 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1841-67 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Specht, Bernfried SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1736-66 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1783-106 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1518-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1572-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1547-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1637-80 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1591-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
16 Barlage, Stefan — DWZ: 1221-8 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1972-75 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1772-74 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Austermann, Reinhold SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1764-53 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Jörgensmann, Rolf Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1623-111 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Overesch, Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1697-107 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1709-57 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1709-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2001 Bülter, Heinz — DWZ: 1374-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2002 Bäumker, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1621-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Schmidt, Ralf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1592-109 -:+ 2.0 aus 7
2003 Thomann, Henning — DWZ: 1523-8 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Van Lindt, Chiara SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1545-69 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Göntgens, Werner SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1594-168 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
8 Rausch, Arndt SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1600-20 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Kerkhoff, Werner Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1429-93 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
8 Schmiemann, Karlheinz SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1389-31 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1472-32 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2004 Diehl, Gerhard — DWZ: 1564-24 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )