SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1

1 Wetterau, Georg — DWZ: 1819-61 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Korb, Andreas SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1994-57 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1845-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1913-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schudro, Vasily SK Metelen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1828-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1759-81 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1876-12 +:- 5.5 aus 8
1 Jensen, Sören SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Stevermüer, Rüdiger Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1986-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Sandmann, Matthias — DWZ: 1790-104 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Teusner, Martin SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1790-28 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1885-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1854-69 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2028-18 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1756-44 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1853-72 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1916-57 -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1926-36 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1839-87 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Lerke, Bernd — DWZ: 1920-150 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1726-84 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1821-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Rengers, Rainer SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2011-103 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Hofene, Werner SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1756-65 1:0 3.5 aus 5
3 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1816-59 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1792-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Fleischmann, Andre SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1730-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1768-86 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Schulze Oechtering, Matthias SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1843-48 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1859-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1726-98 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1827-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Meyborg, Matthias SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1613-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Holstegge, Ludger — DWZ: 1716-72 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1708-112 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1635-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1598-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1838-73 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1626-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1741-69 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Dirks, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1621-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1785-23 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Kasubke, Manfred — DWZ: 1860-26 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1547-52 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1637-80 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1602-59 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1771-68 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Nieder, Holger SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1409-176 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1572-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Steens, Rudolf — DWZ: 1783-106 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Specht, Bernfried SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1736-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1661-125 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1518-41 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1738-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Reschka, Reinhard SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Overesch, Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1697-107 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
8 Schmidt, Ralf — DWZ: 1592-109 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1772-74 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 van Dam, Hans SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1594-48 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Bäumker, Andreas SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 2
7 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1709-57 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Kohkemper, Volkmar SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1751-68 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1591-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1677-47 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1001 Keller, Hansjürgen — DWZ: 1594-168 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Kratz, Alexander SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1770-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Schmiemann, Karlheinz SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1389-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Thomann, Henning SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1523-8 +:- 1.5 aus 7
8 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1587-54 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Terhart, Jürgen SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1771-46 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Janocha, Hans-Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1454-79 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1002 Hanning, August — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )