SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

Schach Nienberge 2

9 da Costa Campos, André — DWZ: 1876-12 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schudro, Vasily SK Metelen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Jensen, Sören SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Korb, Andreas SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1994-57 +:- 2.5 aus 5
1 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1913-91 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1828-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Wetterau, Georg SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1819-61 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1839-87 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1845-70 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
10 Melkert, Tim — DWZ: 1916-57 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2028-18 1:0 6.5 aus 8
1 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1759-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1926-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Teusner, Martin SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1790-28 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1854-69 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1756-44 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1790-104 +:- 4.5 aus 9
2 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1865-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1885-32 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
11 Kluczka, Konrad — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1859-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1853-72 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Rengers, Rainer SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1726-98 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1920-150 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1792-61 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1821-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
12 Schipke, Thorsten — DWZ: - — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1924-30 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1816-59 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Meyborg, Matthias SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1726-84 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Schulze Oechtering, Matthias SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1843-48 +:- 3.0 aus 6
4 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1637-249 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1613-49 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1768-86 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
13 Dirks, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1838-73 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1741-69 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
4 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1708-112 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1716-72 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1761-49 0:1 3.5 aus 7
14 Van de Vyle, Jan — DWZ: 1771-68 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1637-80 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1738-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1841-67 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Weng, Peter SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1685-71 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Carstensen, Jens SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1643-23 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1685-112 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1860-26 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1785-23 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1622-94 1:0 4.5 aus 8
15 Scharlow, Siegmar — DWZ: 1677-47 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1587-54 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1591-38 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Bissen, Philippe SK Münster 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1772-74 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1598-63 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1626-68 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Schmidt, Ralf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1592-109 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1572-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1635-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
16 Schulte Austum, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Knocks, Elmar SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1702-57 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1709-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1972-75 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Elmenhorst, Bernd SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1488-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1661-125 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1602-59 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1594-168 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Overesch, Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1697-107 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2001 Albustin, Benedikt — DWZ: 1906-58 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Van Lindt, Chiara SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1545-69 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Merkentrup, Ralf SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1573-80 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1727-70 1:0 0.0 aus 1
17 Nürenberg, Bernd — DWZ: 1688-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1547-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
20 Jörgensmann, Rolf — DWZ: 1623-111 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Szyplakowski, Janusz SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1232-9 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1221-8 1:0 0.5 aus 7
22 Temmen, Norbert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1969-80 0:1 2.0 aus 2