SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

Schach Nienberge 2

9 da Costa Campos, André — DWZ: 1942-9 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schudro, Vasily SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2017-33 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Jensen, Sören SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1874-3 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Korb, Andreas SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1986-54 +:- 2.5 aus 5
1 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1932-88 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1834-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Wetterau, Georg SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1804-55 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1889-84 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1868-65 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
10 Melkert, Tim — DWZ: 1918-48 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2102-9 1:0 6.5 aus 8
1 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1799-74 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1745-23 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Teusner, Martin SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1790-28 1:0 0.5 aus 6
2 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1862-66 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1657-36 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1841-91 +:- 4.5 aus 9
2 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1895-49 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1807-28 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
11 Kluczka, Konrad — DWZ: 1787-74 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1870-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1833-66 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 5; DWZ: 2000-28 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Rengers, Rainer SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1772-99 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1747-95 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1842-135 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1819-58 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1739-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
12 Schipke, Thorsten — DWZ: 1838-24 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1902-25 0:1 6.5 aus 7
3 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1775-52 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Meyborg, Matthias SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1617-3 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1768-81 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Schulze Oechtering, Matthias SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1843-48 +:- 3.0 aus 6
4 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1553-233 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1802-51 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1668-46 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1758-83 -:+ 3.5 aus 7
13 Dirks, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1794-69 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1726-62 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
4 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1719-97 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1803-68 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1734-42 0:1 3.5 aus 7
14 Van de Vyle, Jan — DWZ: 1774-58 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1711-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1728-56 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1731-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Weng, Peter SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1704-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Carstensen, Jens SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1666-20 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1730-104 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1847-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1750-20 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1706-91 1:0 4.5 aus 8
15 Scharlow, Siegmar — DWZ: 1691-42 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1651-50 ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1646-34 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Bissen, Philippe SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1699-8 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1658-68 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1606-60 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1645-61 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Schmidt, Ralf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1509-90 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1638-67 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1602-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
16 Schulte Austum, Frank — DWZ: 1744-64 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Knocks, Elmar SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1658-54 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1627-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1702-48 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Elmenhorst, Bernd SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1529-43 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1551-109 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1562-50 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1637-147 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Overesch, Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1737-104 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2001 Albustin, Benedikt — DWZ: 1894-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Van Lindt, Chiara SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1469-67 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Merkentrup, Ralf SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1586-75 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Brambrink, Ulf Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1743-65 1:0 0.0 aus 1
17 Nürenberg, Bernd — DWZ: 1676-46 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1563-46 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
20 Jörgensmann, Rolf — DWZ: 1639-105 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Szyplakowski, Janusz SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1127-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1144-2 1:0 0.5 aus 7
22 Temmen, Norbert — DWZ: 1650-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hoffmann, Fabian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1729-60 0:1 2.0 aus 2