SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

Indische Dame Münster 1

1 Stevermüer, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1986-75 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1885-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schudro, Vasily SK Metelen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1759-81 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Jensen, Sören SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Korb, Andreas SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1994-57 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1828-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Wetterau, Georg SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1819-61 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Knispel-Roth, Martin — DWZ: 1839-87 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1821-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2028-18 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1853-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Teusner, Martin SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1790-28 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1913-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1637-249 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1876-12 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1790-104 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Frie, Michael — DWZ: 1865-53 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1768-86 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1859-77 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1816-59 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1926-36 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1854-69 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1685-112 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1916-57 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Tenberge, Norbert — DWZ: 1792-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1761-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1827-52 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Fleischmann, Andre SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1730-19 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Rengers, Rainer SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1626-68 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1920-150 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 ter Veen, Michael — DWZ: 1613-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1622-94 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1924-30 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1741-69 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1663-72 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1708-112 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Carstensen, Jens SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1643-23 0:1 1.0 aus 7
5 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1602-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Glotzbach, Thomas — DWZ: 1785-23 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wilde, Jürgen SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1631-22 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1838-73 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1738-61 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Weng, Peter SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1685-71 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1598-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1518-41 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1771-68 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1716-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Dittberner, Markus — DWZ: 1572-70 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1635-50 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Bückers, Bernhard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1701-76 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1591-38 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Bissen, Philippe SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Specht, Bernfried SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1736-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1661-125 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Wiengarten, Ralf SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1623-75 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1677-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1860-26 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Overesch, Dieter — DWZ: 1697-107 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1547-52 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1637-80 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1709-50 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1621-90 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1772-74 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1221-8 1:0 0.5 aus 7
8 Günther, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1404-95 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1783-106 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
9 Wichmann, Norbert — DWZ: 1757-82 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1709-57 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Altgelt, Max SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1661-71 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 Brambrink, Ulf — DWZ: 1727-70 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Albustin, Benedikt Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1906-58 0:1 3.0 aus 3
14 Janocha, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1454-79 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Leder, Nils SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1912-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1594-168 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
16 Kerkhoff, Werner — DWZ: 1429-93 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Thomann, Henning SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1523-8 +:- 1.5 aus 7
23 Dörr, Wolf-Rüdiger — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Göntgens, Werner SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7