SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

Indische Dame Münster 1

1 Stevermüer, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1989-74 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1807-28 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schudro, Vasily SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2017-33 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1799-74 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Jensen, Sören SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1874-3 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Korb, Andreas SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1986-54 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1834-54 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Wetterau, Georg SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1804-55 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Knispel-Roth, Martin — DWZ: 1889-84 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1739-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Bernink, Henk SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2102-9 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1833-66 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Teusner, Martin SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1790-28 1:0 0.5 aus 6
1 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1932-88 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1553-233 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1942-9 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1841-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Frie, Michael — DWZ: 1895-49 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1758-83 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1870-73 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1775-52 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1745-23 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1862-66 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1730-104 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1918-48 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Tenberge, Norbert — DWZ: 1819-58 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1734-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1784-47 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 5; DWZ: 2000-28 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Fleischmann, Andre SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1744-18 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Rengers, Rainer SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1772-99 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1645-61 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1787-74 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1842-135 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 ter Veen, Michael — DWZ: 1668-46 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1706-91 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1902-25 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1726-62 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1678-67 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1719-97 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Carstensen, Jens SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1666-20 0:1 1.0 aus 7
5 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1562-50 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1838-24 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1802-51 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Glotzbach, Thomas — DWZ: 1750-20 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Wilde, Jürgen SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1634-21 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1794-69 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1728-56 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Weng, Peter SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1704-65 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1606-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1516-31 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1774-58 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1803-68 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Dittberner, Markus — DWZ: 1638-67 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1602-47 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Bückers, Bernhard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1648-70 ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
7 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1646-34 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Bissen, Philippe SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1699-8 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Specht, Bernfried SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1720-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1551-109 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Wiengarten, Ralf SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1592-71 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1691-42 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1847-21 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Overesch, Dieter — DWZ: 1737-104 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1563-46 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1711-76 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1627-44 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1638-86 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1658-68 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1144-2 1:0 0.5 aus 7
8 Günther, Karl-Heinz SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1420-85 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1744-64 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1784-101 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
9 Wichmann, Norbert — DWZ: 1758-78 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1696-53 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Altgelt, Max SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1680-70 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 Brambrink, Ulf — DWZ: 1743-65 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Albustin, Benedikt Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1894-56 0:1 3.0 aus 3
14 Janocha, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1552-75 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Leder, Nils SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1885-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1637-147 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
16 Kerkhoff, Werner — DWZ: 1539-89 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Thomann, Henning SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1310-4 +:- 1.5 aus 7
23 Dörr, Wolf-Rüdiger — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Göntgens, Werner SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1596-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7