SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SK Metelen 1

1 Schudro, Vasily — DWZ: 2000-34 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1930-10 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Stevermüer, Rüdiger Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1986-75 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1878-67 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Wetterau, Georg SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1804-57 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1785-77 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1817-28 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Teusner, Martin SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1790-28 +:- 0.5 aus 6
1 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1917-89 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1816-56 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Bernink, Henk — DWZ: 2040-12 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1912-51 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1880-85 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1862-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1757-96 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1826-68 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Fleischmann, Andre SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1744-18 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1861-67 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1702-38 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Koch, Alexander — DWZ: 2000-101 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1769-50 +:- 3.5 aus 9
3 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1843-141 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1797-55 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1955-30 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1709-103 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Hofene, Werner SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1752-61 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Zachej, Arne — DWZ: 1834-74 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1776-75 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1857-51 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1754-84 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1822-52 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1800-58 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Rengers, Rainer SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1777-102 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1747-96 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Grotenhuis, Gerard — DWZ: 1904-26 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1860-25 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1673-47 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1788-48 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Bissen, Philippe SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1699-8 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Weng, Peter SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1712-67 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Schulze Oechtering, Matthias SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1843-48 +:- 3.0 aus 6
5 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1538-240 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Wigger, Frank — DWZ: 1812-70 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Dirks, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1772-21 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1747-45 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1761-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1733-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1860-60 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Specht, Bernfried SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1723-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Carstensen, Jens SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1668-21 +:- 1.0 aus 7
6 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1669-108 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Bückers, Bernhard — DWZ: 1625-71 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1606-68 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1674-92 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1619-35 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1665-70 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1601-61 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Gravenkötter, Christian — DWZ: 1719-77 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1752-62 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Overesch, Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1749-105 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
7 Wilde, Jürgen SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1631-22 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1846-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1567-55 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Borrink, Guido SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1776-47 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1623-118 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1001 Denkler, Jürgen — DWZ: 1685-54 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1700-80 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Schmidt, Ralf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1597-98 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1489-27 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1633-88 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1129-4 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1597-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1002 Blanke, Martin — DWZ: 1636-51 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1689-43 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1673-155 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Sobel, Meinhard SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1495-176 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1003 Knocks, Elmar — DWZ: 1660-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1738-65 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Korthaus, Christian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1085-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1004 Morrien, Rolf — DWZ: 1677-85 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1584-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
9 Focke, Robert — DWZ: 1534-59 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Göntgens, Werner SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1623-63 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
13 Herdering, Sebastian — DWZ: 1486-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Elmenhorst, Bernd SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1483-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4