SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SK Metelen 1

1 Schudro, Vasily — DWZ: - — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1876-12 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Stevermüer, Rüdiger Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1986-75 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1845-70 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Wetterau, Georg SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1819-61 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1759-81 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1926-36 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Teusner, Martin SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1790-28 +:- 0.5 aus 6
1 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1913-91 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1828-60 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Bernink, Henk — DWZ: 2028-18 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1916-57 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Knispel-Roth, Martin Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1839-87 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1885-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1790-104 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1853-72 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Fleischmann, Andre SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1730-19 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Nordholt, Uwe SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1854-69 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1756-44 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Koch, Alexander — DWZ: 2011-103 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1821-53 +:- 3.5 aus 9
3 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1920-150 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1816-59 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Peters, Helmut SK Münster 5; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1708-112 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Hofene, Werner SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1756-65 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Zachej, Arne — DWZ: 1859-77 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1865-53 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1768-86 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1841-67 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Rengers, Rainer SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1726-98 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Grotenhuis, Gerard — DWZ: 1924-30 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1613-49 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1827-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Bissen, Philippe SK Münster 5; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 4
4 Weng, Peter SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1685-71 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Schulze Oechtering, Matthias SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1843-48 +:- 3.0 aus 6
5 Radinger, Rudolf SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1637-249 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Wigger, Frank — DWZ: 1838-73 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Dirks, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Glotzbach, Thomas Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1785-23 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1761-49 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1716-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1741-69 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Kamp, Adrian SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1972-75 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Specht, Bernfried SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1736-66 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Carstensen, Jens SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1643-23 +:- 1.0 aus 7
6 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1685-112 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Bückers, Bernhard — DWZ: 1701-76 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1572-70 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1622-94 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1591-38 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1772-74 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Ternes, Joachim SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1598-63 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 Gravenkötter, Christian — DWZ: 1637-80 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1771-68 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Overesch, Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1697-107 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
7 Wilde, Jürgen SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1631-22 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1860-26 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Schönstädt, Hans-Werner SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1535-59 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Borrink, Guido SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1800-49 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1661-125 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1001 Denkler, Jürgen — DWZ: 1709-57 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1757-82 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Schmidt, Ralf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1592-109 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Aschenbrenner, Günter SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1472-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Schlagheck, Thomas SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1621-90 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1221-8 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1602-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1002 Blanke, Martin — DWZ: 1587-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1677-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Keller, Hansjürgen SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1594-168 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Sobel, Meinhard SK Münster 5; DWZ: 1440-189 0:1 1.5 aus 2
1003 Knocks, Elmar — DWZ: 1702-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Korthaus, Christian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1098-42 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1004 Morrien, Rolf — DWZ: 1673-89 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1635-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
9 Focke, Robert — DWZ: 1559-62 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Göntgens, Werner SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
13 Herdering, Sebastian — DWZ: 1507-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Elmenhorst, Bernd SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1488-47 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4