SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SK Münster 5

33 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian — DWZ: 1816-82 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Jensen, Sören — DWZ: - — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1828-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1876-12 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Stevermüer, Rüdiger Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1986-75 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1845-70 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1759-81 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Wetterau, Georg SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1819-61 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Korb, Andreas SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1994-57 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
35 Vogenauer, Nikolas — DWZ: 1926-36 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1913-91 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1756-44 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1916-57 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1865-53 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1885-32 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schudro, Vasily SK Metelen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1853-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1790-104 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Teusner, Martin SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1790-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
36 Peters, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Rengers, Rainer SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1792-61 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1821-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2011-103 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1816-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1920-150 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1726-84 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
37 Meyborg, Matthias — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schulze Oechtering, Matthias SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1843-48 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1741-69 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1708-112 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
38 Schmitt, Konrad — DWZ: 1663-72 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Carstensen, Jens SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1643-23 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1726-98 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1613-49 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Weng, Peter SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1685-71 0:1 5.5 aus 8
39 Kamp, Aaron — DWZ: 1841-67 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1661-125 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1685-112 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1771-68 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1761-49 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1859-77 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1738-61 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Specht, Bernfried SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1736-66 0:1 4.0 aus 7
40 Bissen, Philippe — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1626-68 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1677-47 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1572-70 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1924-30 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5001 Kamp, Adrian — DWZ: 1972-75 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1221-8 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1622-94 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1838-73 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5002 Borrink, Guido — DWZ: 1800-49 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1637-80 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5003 Schlagheck, Thomas — DWZ: 1621-90 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Bäumker, Andreas SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1602-59 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Overesch, Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1697-107 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Wilde, Jürgen SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1631-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1709-57 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1591-38 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1716-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1772-74 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5004 Van Lindt, Chiara — DWZ: 1545-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Thomann, Henning SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1523-8 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Albustin, Benedikt Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1906-58 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5005 Hundehege, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5006 Altgelt, Max — DWZ: 1661-71 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1757-82 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1635-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5007 Leeners, Stephan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5008 Fox, Jonas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5009 Dietrich, Johannes — DWZ: 1672-46 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Göntgens, Werner SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
41 Leder, Nils — DWZ: 1912-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Janocha, Hans-Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1454-79 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
48 Sobel, Meinhard — DWZ: 1440-189 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1587-54 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1709-50 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6002 Börding, Thomas — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1518-41 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Grömping, Franz-Josef SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1656-78 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6003 Redemann, Rolf — DWZ: 1349-81 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kohkemper, Volkmar SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1751-68 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1547-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
58 Nieder, Holger — DWZ: 1409-176 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1860-26 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
61 Reschka, Reinhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1783-106 0:1 4.5 aus 6
111 Cortenbach, Stan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hols, Bernhard SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1800-70 0:1 1.0 aus 1