SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse

SK Münster 5

33 Liu, Yi-Nan Julian — DWZ: 1803-80 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Jensen, Sören — DWZ: 1849-4 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1816-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 da Costa Campos, André Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1930-10 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Stevermüer, Rüdiger Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1986-75 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1878-67 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1785-77 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Wetterau, Georg SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1804-57 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Korb, Andreas SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1989-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
35 Vogenauer, Nikolas — DWZ: 1817-28 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Santos Brito, Daniel SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1917-89 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1702-38 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1912-51 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Frie, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1857-51 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1862-30 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Schudro, Vasily SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2000-34 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1826-68 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Sandmann, Matthias SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1757-96 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Teusner, Martin SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1790-28 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
36 Peters, Helmut — DWZ: 1955-30 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Rengers, Rainer SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1777-102 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1776-75 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Tenberge, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1820-59 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1769-50 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Koch, Alexander SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 2000-101 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1797-55 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Lerke, Bernd SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1843-141 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Janz, Stefan SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1784-82 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
37 Meyborg, Matthias — DWZ: 1626-5 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Schulze Oechtering, Matthias SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1843-48 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Schipke, Thorsten Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1860-25 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1733-65 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Mense, Jens-Uwe SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1822-52 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Füllborn, Dietrich SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1709-103 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
38 Schmitt, Konrad — DWZ: 1680-69 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Carstensen, Jens SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1668-21 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Wältermann, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1747-96 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 ter Veen, Michael Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1673-47 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Weng, Peter SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1712-67 0:1 5.5 aus 8
39 Kamp, Aaron — DWZ: 1800-58 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Winter, Reinhold SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1623-118 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Hofene, Markus SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1669-108 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1752-62 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1747-45 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Zachej, Arne SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1834-74 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1749-57 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Specht, Bernfried SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1723-62 0:1 4.0 aus 7
40 Bissen, Philippe — DWZ: 1699-8 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bleier, Thomas SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1652-63 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1689-43 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Dittberner, Markus Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1606-68 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Grotenhuis, Gerard SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1904-26 0:1 6.5 aus 7
5001 Kamp, Adrian — DWZ: 1860-60 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Barlage, Stefan SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1129-4 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Schulte Austum, Frank Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1738-65 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1674-92 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Wigger, Frank SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1812-70 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5002 Borrink, Guido — DWZ: 1776-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Gravenkötter, Christian SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1719-77 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5003 Schlagheck, Thomas — DWZ: 1633-88 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Bäumker, Andreas SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1468-25 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1597-53 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Overesch, Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1749-105 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Wilde, Jürgen SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1631-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Denkler, Jürgen SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1685-54 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Droste, Laurenz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1619-35 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Holstegge, Ludger SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1761-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Westhues, Ralf SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1665-70 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5004 Van Lindt, Chiara — DWZ: 1545-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Thomann, Henning SF Neuenkirchen 2; DWZ: 1460-6 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Albustin, Benedikt Schach Nienberge 2; DWZ: 1894-56 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5005 Hundehege, Tobias — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5006 Altgelt, Max — DWZ: 1680-70 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Wichmann, Norbert Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1700-80 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Pohlmeier, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1584-48 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5007 Leeners, Stephan — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5008 Fox, Jonas — DWZ: 2013-86 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5009 Dietrich, Johannes — DWZ: 1682-45 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Göntgens, Werner SC Sendenhorst 1; DWZ: 1623-63 0:1 4.0 aus 7
41 Leder, Nils — DWZ: 1876-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Janocha, Hans-Dieter Indische Dame Münster 1; DWZ: 1539-77 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
48 Sobel, Meinhard — DWZ: 1495-176 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Blanke, Martin SK Metelen 1; DWZ: 1636-51 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1627-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
6002 Börding, Thomas — DWZ: 1568-52 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Leismann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1499-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Grömping, Franz-Josef SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2; DWZ: 1689-74 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6003 Redemann, Rolf — DWZ: 1404-75 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kohkemper, Volkmar SF Beelen 2; DWZ: 1744-65 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Engfer, Klaus SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2; DWZ: 1595-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
58 Nieder, Holger — DWZ: 1321-163 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Kasubke, Manfred SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1846-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
61 Reschka, Reinhard — DWZ: 1200-63 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Steens, Rudolf SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1779-103 0:1 4.5 aus 6
111 Cortenbach, Stan — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hols, Bernhard SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1; DWZ: 1768-66 0:1 1.0 aus 1