SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsklasse: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 24.09.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Sendenhorst 1 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 5:3
SF Neuenkirchen 2 - SK Münster 5 3:5
SF Beelen 2 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 3:5
Schach Nienberge 2 - SK Metelen 1 4,5:3,5
Indische Dame Münster 1 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 6,5:1,5
Runde 2 am 22.10.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 4:4
SK Metelen 1 - Indische Dame Münster 1 4:4
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 - Schach Nienberge 2 5:3
SK Münster 5 - SF Beelen 2 3,5:4,5
SC Sendenhorst 1 - SF Neuenkirchen 2 5,5:2,5
Runde 3 am 12.11.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Neuenkirchen 2 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 3:5
SF Beelen 2 - SC Sendenhorst 1 4,5:3,5
Schach Nienberge 2 - SK Münster 5 5,5:2,5
Indische Dame Münster 1 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 5,5:2,5
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 - SK Metelen 1 2:6
Runde 4 am 10.12.2016 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 - SK Metelen 1 2,5:5,5
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 4:4
SK Münster 5 - Indische Dame Münster 1 5,5:2,5
SC Sendenhorst 1 - Schach Nienberge 2 3:5
SF Neuenkirchen 2 - SF Beelen 2 2,5:5,5
Runde 5 am 21.01.2017 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SF Beelen 2 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 2,5:5,5
Schach Nienberge 2 - SF Neuenkirchen 2 7,5:0,5
Indische Dame Münster 1 - SC Sendenhorst 1 4:4
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 - SK Münster 5 4,5:3,5
SK Metelen 1 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 4,5:3,5
Runde 6 am 11.02.2017 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 3,5:4,5
SK Münster 5 - SK Metelen 1 4:4
SC Sendenhorst 1 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 2,5:5,5
SF Neuenkirchen 2 - Indische Dame Münster 1 2,5:5,5
SF Beelen 2 - Schach Nienberge 2 3,5:4,5
Runde 7 am 04.03.2017 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Schach Nienberge 2 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 4:4
Indische Dame Münster 1 - SF Beelen 2 5:3
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 - SF Neuenkirchen 2 3,5:4,5
SK Metelen 1 - SC Sendenhorst 1 5:3
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 - SK Münster 5 3:5
Runde 8 am 25.03.2017 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 - SK Münster 5 6,5:1,5
SC Sendenhorst 1 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 4:4
SF Neuenkirchen 2 - SK Metelen 1 2:6
SF Beelen 2 - SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 3,5:4,5
Schach Nienberge 2 - Indische Dame Münster 1 5,5:2,5
Runde 9 am 20.05.2017 um 16:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
Indische Dame Münster 1 - SK Königsspringer Nordwalde 1 4:4
SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 2 - Schach Nienberge 2 5:3
SK Metelen 1 - SF Beelen 2 6:2
SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 - SF Neuenkirchen 2 4,5:3,5
SK Münster 5 - SC Sendenhorst 1 2,5:5,5