SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SF Beelen 1

1 Hofene, Dieter — DWZ: 1994-179 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2017-98 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1958-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1951-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1962-59 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1983-73 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1901-106 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2036-36 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2137-24 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1934-131 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Hanewinkel, Winfried — DWZ: 1924-139 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2063-72 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1917-90 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1961-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1855-29 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1991-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1839-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1833-66 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Lösing, Henrik SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: - +:- 2.5 aus 6
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1916-104 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Henke, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1795-148 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2034-90 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1923-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1922-80 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1823-59 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1856-143 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1887-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1790-68 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1868-54 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1812-79 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Cigelski, Rudolf — DWZ: 1824-62 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1811-61 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1902-144 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1906-84 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1848-11 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1814-73 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1829-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1799-66 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Hofene, Josef — DWZ: 1770-109 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1713-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1821-57 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1827-87 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1742-66 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1929-49 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1677-86 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1772-111 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1861-32 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1777-141 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
6 Schemmann, Bernhard — DWZ: 1834-72 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1734-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1770-35 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Jensen, Sören SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1849-4 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1683-107 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1784-59 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1753-50 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Wetter, Ralf SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1856-66 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Ruhe, Johannes — DWZ: 1810-41 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1927-58 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Emming, Benedikt Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1825-45 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1806-52 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1757-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Hanewinkel, Martin — DWZ: 1836-108 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1740-62 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Fayazi, Shahriar SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1870-2 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1769-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Schmitt, Konrad SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1680-69 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1818-61 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Höing, Johannes Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1789-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Becking, Stefan SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1669-27 +:- 0.5 aus 5
7 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1803-30 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1001 Fartmann, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1782-46 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Lutterbey, Ralf SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Schenke, Conrad SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1684-22 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Lysyy, Volodymyr SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1601-52 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Dücker, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1438-26 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1696-50 1:0 0.5 aus 2
10 Fuisting, Dominik — DWZ: 1816-56 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1979-72 0:1 5.5 aus 7
11 Hanewinkel, Christian — DWZ: 1702-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wechsler, Björn TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1439-35 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Hofene, Markus — DWZ: 1669-108 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1741-66 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2001 Grothues, Fabian — DWZ: 1597-53 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1754-70 0:1 5.0 aus 9