SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SF Telgte 1

1 Muth, Josef — DWZ: 1955-98 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2046-18 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1928-127 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 2010-174 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1983-92 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Tietz, Eric SK Münster 4; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2004-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1882-103 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2003-35 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Hackl-Sommer, René — DWZ: 1984-60 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1960-99 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1910-136 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1971-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2071-65 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1885-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1873-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Schelwokat, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1883-134 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Lodde, Martin — DWZ: 1962-94 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Lösing, Henrik SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2009-86 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1969-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1861-16 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1828-64 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi — DWZ: 1925-79 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1950-44 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1788-78 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1789-145 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1878-88 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1827-58 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1955-57 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1870-141 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1740-69 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1787-67 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Junker, Axel — DWZ: 1878-83 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1821-28 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1809-64 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1836-60 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1912-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1715-34 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1850-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1909-48 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1713-83 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1847-91 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred — DWZ: 1879-86 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1758-28 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1693-134 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1757-106 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1846-141 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1734-38 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1806-9 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Winking, Hendirk SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1945-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
6 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1767-103 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1754-109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Esser, Peter — DWZ: 1749-34 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1846-71 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1842-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Boldrick, Marcel TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1524-48 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1774-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1854-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
7 Emming, Benedikt Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1799-44 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1816-57 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Dieckmann, Werner — DWZ: 1807-85 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Becking, Stefan SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1650-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
6 Wetter, Ralf SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1861-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1822-106 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Fayazi, Shahriar SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1964-1 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Klugstedt, Vincent TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1602-41 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1725-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1776-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Höing, Johannes Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1822-115 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1001 Schenke, Conrad — DWZ: 1696-21 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Schley, Alfred SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1710-89 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1784-29 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1805-45 0:1 5.0 aus 5
7 Lutterbey, Ralf SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
8 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1685-51 0:1 2.0 aus 5
8 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1727-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1768-51 1:0 4.0 aus 8
10 Rex, Dieter — DWZ: 1671-108 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1741-65 0:1 5.0 aus 9
11 Stephan, Matthias — DWZ: 1602-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Pusch, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1543-112 1:0 0.5 aus 2
17 Puder, Reinhard — DWZ: 1594-33 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1769-88 0:1 3.5 aus 4