SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SK Münster 4

25 Haberkamp, Carl — DWZ: 1881-101 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2137-24 0:1 6.0 aus 9
26 Tietz, Eric — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Lösing, Henrik SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1951-99 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1964-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
27 Schulz, Stefan — DWZ: 1897-73 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2036-36 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1868-54 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1934-131 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1958-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1961-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2063-72 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1983-73 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1868-105 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
28 Jansen, Dirk — DWZ: 1962-59 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Schelwokat, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1853-135 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1861-32 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1916-104 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1994-179 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1917-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1922-80 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2034-90 +:- 5.5 aus 9
2 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1991-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1839-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
29 Voß, Norbert — DWZ: 1855-29 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1833-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1753-50 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1812-79 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1924-139 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1902-144 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1906-84 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1929-49 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1814-73 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
30 Schöpper, Oliver — DWZ: 1823-59 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1790-68 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1799-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1795-148 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1821-57 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1811-61 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1883-75 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1677-86 1:0 1.0 aus 8
31 Voß, Andreas — DWZ: 1828-10 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1829-93 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1757-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1749-140 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1824-62 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1827-87 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1772-37 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1818-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Emming, Benedikt Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1825-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
32 Börger, Andreas — DWZ: 1766-61 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1772-111 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Hötzel, Michael SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1513-21 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1803-30 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Fayazi, Shahriar SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1870-2 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1770-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1755-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1979-72 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 van de Laar, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1650-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4001 Sokolowski, Cyril — DWZ: 1725-36 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Schley, Robert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1741-90 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Lutterbey, Ralf SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 7
7 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1769-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1713-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4002 Stumpe, Danny — DWZ: 1673-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1623-90 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Schenke, Conrad SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1684-22 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1734-56 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1754-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Höing, Johannes Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4003 Baumann, Eva — DWZ: 1742-66 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1806-52 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1770-109 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1741-66 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Janssen, Guido Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1677-96 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4004 Hennings, Ralf — DWZ: 1822-48 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Jensen, Sören — DWZ: 1849-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1834-72 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Parameswaran, Vithushan SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1812-30 1:0 0.0 aus 1
36 Peters, Helmut — DWZ: 1955-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Henschen, Daniel SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1623-74 1:0 0.0 aus 1
38 Schmitt, Konrad — DWZ: 1680-69 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1836-108 0:1 5.0 aus 9
45 Raschke, Wolf-Dieter — DWZ: 1681-139 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Ortmeier, Leonhard SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2096-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
50 Lysyy, Volodymyr — DWZ: 1577-51 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1782-46 0:1 5.0 aus 5