SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SG Ahaus-Wessum 1

1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik — DWZ: 2004-71 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2046-18 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1928-127 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 2010-174 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1971-86 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1955-98 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1885-71 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1983-92 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Rosing, Hermann — DWZ: 1969-82 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1828-64 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Lösing, Henrik SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1960-99 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1910-136 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1878-88 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1962-94 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1955-57 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2071-65 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Bauland, Thomas — DWZ: 1870-141 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1882-103 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1787-67 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1950-44 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1789-145 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1925-79 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2009-86 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Diehlmann, Christian — DWZ: 1909-48 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1847-91 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1788-78 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
4 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1757-106 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1912-55 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1878-83 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1850-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1827-58 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Winking, Hendirk — DWZ: 1945-57 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1821-28 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1809-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Ruhe, Johannes SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1854-39 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1842-56 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1879-86 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 ter Horst, Carsten — DWZ: 1854-73 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1861-16 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1754-109 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1768-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1693-134 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1749-34 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1816-58 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Woltering, Martin — DWZ: 1776-58 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Telöken, Stefan Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1740-69 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1816-57 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1758-28 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Wetter, Ralf SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1861-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1822-106 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Fayazi, Shahriar SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1964-1 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1807-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1806-9 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1715-34 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Wensing, Maximilian — DWZ: 1955-64 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1767-103 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1768-51 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Becking, Stefan SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1650-26 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Fuisting, Dominik SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1834-54 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Lutterbey, Ralf SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1774-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1774-86 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1001 Terdues, Guido — DWZ: 1727-69 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 van de Laar, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1649-6 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1730-57 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1689-53 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1784-29 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Grothues, Fabian SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1599-51 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1741-65 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Schenke, Conrad SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1696-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1685-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1727-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1002 van Almsick, Georg — DWZ: 1877-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Kemper, Andreas — DWZ: 1878-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Delere, Adrian SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1765-62 1:0 0.0 aus 1
12 Messelink, Gerrit — DWZ: 1802-42 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Schuurmans, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1687-5 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Schäfers, Serge TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1610-55 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Mast, Holger — DWZ: 1733-73 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Albers, Thomas Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1763-60 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Wichert, Michael SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1698-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
16 Kernebeck, Daniel — DWZ: 1640-34 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Späker, Helmut Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1635-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Rogowski, Friedrich SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1620-101 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
17 Parameswaran, Vithushan — DWZ: 1850-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jensen, Sören SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1874-3 0:1 2.0 aus 2