SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

Südlohner SV 2

9 Sparwel, Oliver — DWZ: 1882-103 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1870-141 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2071-65 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2046-18 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1928-127 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 2010-174 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1971-86 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1955-98 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1885-71 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
10 Richters, Alfred — DWZ: 1873-77 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2009-86 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2003-35 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1960-99 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1910-136 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1912-55 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1984-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1955-57 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
11 Harbers, Gerard — DWZ: 1861-16 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1854-73 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1827-58 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1950-44 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1789-145 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1846-141 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1962-94 0:1 3.0 aus 5
12 Telöken, Stefan — DWZ: 1740-69 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1776-58 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schelwokat, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1883-134 0:1 2.5 aus 6
4 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1836-60 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1842-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1925-79 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1850-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
13 Schmeing, Manfred — DWZ: 1713-83 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1715-34 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1828-64 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1821-28 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1788-78 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1757-106 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Fayazi, Shahriar SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1964-1 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1878-83 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1816-58 0:1 3.5 aus 7
14 Musholt, Joachim — DWZ: 1767-103 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1955-64 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1774-86 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1787-67 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1758-28 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1693-134 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1846-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Lutterbey, Ralf SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1879-86 0:1 5.5 aus 9
15 Emming, Benedikt — DWZ: 1799-44 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1754-109 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Becking, Stefan SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1650-26 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Wetter, Ralf SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1861-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Ruhe, Johannes SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1854-39 0:1 1.5 aus 4
7 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1741-65 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1749-34 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1806-9 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
16 van de Laar, Han — DWZ: 1649-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1727-69 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1727-51 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1816-57 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1689-53 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1784-29 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1855-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1774-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2001 Höing, Johannes — DWZ: 1822-115 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1740-53 1:0 4.0 aus 7
7 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1768-51 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1440-30 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Herdering, Martin SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1799-79 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1822-106 1:0 5.0 aus 9
8 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1807-85 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1685-51 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2002 Schuurmans, Han — DWZ: 1687-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1802-42 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Wagner, Nils-Frederic TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1734-38 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Söbbing, Ulrich SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1497-64 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Wienen, Josef SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1655-87 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2003 Kelecic, Dominik — DWZ: 1624-56 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1587-69 0:1 1.0 aus 2
17 Albers, Thomas — DWZ: 1763-60 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1733-73 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
19 Janssen, Guido — DWZ: 1639-94 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1665-63 1:0 2.5 aus 4
20 Späker, Helmut — DWZ: 1635-19 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kernebeck, Daniel SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1640-34 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2