SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SF Stadtlohn 1

1 Mullink, Jochem — DWZ: 2124-23 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1951-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Haberkamp, Carl SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1881-101 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1983-73 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1868-105 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2036-36 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1964-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1934-131 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1993-178 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1958-87 -:+ 4.5 aus 9
2 Lösing, Henrik — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1975-96 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Tietz, Eric SK Münster 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1991-84 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2063-72 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1924-103 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1915-138 -:+ 6.0 aus 9
3 Krosenbrink, Marcel — DWZ: 1902-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1922-80 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1897-73 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1856-143 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1887-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Schelwokat, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1853-135 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2034-90 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1812-79 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1795-148 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Te Sligte, Bert — DWZ: 1861-32 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1906-84 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1962-59 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1927-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1677-86 1:0 1.0 aus 8
3 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1790-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1817-60 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1799-66 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1770-109 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Kloster, Daniel — DWZ: 1753-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1855-29 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1883-75 ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1829-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1755-90 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1748-140 0:1 2.0 aus 9
5 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1834-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1917-90 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Bußwolder, Peter — DWZ: 1757-29 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1827-87 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1828-10 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1818-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1683-107 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1772-111 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1713-52 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Wetter, Ralf SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1856-66 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Ruhe, Johannes SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1810-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1923-56 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Becking, Stefan — DWZ: 1669-27 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1768-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2022-70 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Emming, Benedikt Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1825-45 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1836-108 -:+ 5.0 aus 9
4 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1902-144 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Wensing, Herbert — DWZ: 1654-55 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1754-70 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 van de Laar, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1650-9 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1784-59 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1734-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1803-30 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1821-57 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1001 Schlattmann, Martin — DWZ: 1721-75 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Fayazi, Shahriar SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1870-2 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
9 Schley, Alfred — DWZ: 1692-92 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schenke, Conrad SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1684-22 0:1 3.5 aus 7
10 Pusch, Herbert — DWZ: 1537-114 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Stephan, Matthias SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1587-75 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Schulte, Ralf SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1789-59 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
11 Wiggers, Ralf — DWZ: 1475-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1741-66 0:1 5.0 aus 9
12 Dücker, Marcel — DWZ: 1438-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1782-46 0:1 5.0 aus 5
13 Hötzel, Michael — DWZ: 1513-21 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1766-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
14 Schley, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1725-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Gerighausen, Karl-Heinz SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1672-43 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Sholeh, Othman — DWZ: 1462-32 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Höing, Johannes Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Bohn, Andreas SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1829-72 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
17 Söbbing, Ulrich — DWZ: 1527-66 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schuurmans, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1787-10 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Klugstedt, Vincent C. TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1723-51 0:1 1.0 aus 2
22 Veldscholten, Jarod — DWZ: 1306-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schröter, Manfred SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1836-32 0:1 1.5 aus 2