SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

SV Heiden 1

1 Wienen, Hermann — DWZ: 1934-131 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1958-87 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1951-99 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1897-73 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1983-73 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1868-105 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2036-36 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2137-24 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Schroer, Klaus TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1964-97 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1993-178 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Berger, Alfred — DWZ: 1924-103 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1917-90 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1961-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1962-59 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1991-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1839-79 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Lücke, Thomas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1833-66 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Lösing, Henrik SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2063-72 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1915-138 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Ehrlich, Hans-Georg — DWZ: 1812-79 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1923-56 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1922-80 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Voß, Norbert SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1855-29 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1929-49 +:- 5.0 aus 7
3 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1677-86 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
3 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1790-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1869-54 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1795-148 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Sicking, Norbert — DWZ: 1799-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1902-144 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1906-84 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1823-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Winking, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1927-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1829-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1861-32 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Beckmann, David TV Borken 1; DWZ: 2034-90 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1824-62 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Vestrick, Frank — DWZ: 1749-140 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Fayazi, Shahriar SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1870-2 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1827-87 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1828-10 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 ter Horst, Carsten SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1883-75 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1683-107 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1772-111 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1753-50 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Farwick, Christian TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1817-60 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1770-109 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Wetter, Ralf — DWZ: 1856-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1768-86 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1818-61 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Emming, Benedikt Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1825-45 ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1784-59 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1757-29 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1772-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1834-72 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Niewerth, Gerd — DWZ: 1803-30 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Lutterbey, Ralf SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Schenke, Conrad SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1684-22 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1766-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1754-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 van de Laar, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1650-9 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1806-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1654-55 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Theißen, Frank TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1755-90 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1836-108 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Kloster, Elisabeth — DWZ: 1741-90 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Puder, Reinhard SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1615-35 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1725-36 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Peters, Tobias SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1587-74 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Rickert, Berthold TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1713-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
10 Herdering, Martin — DWZ: 1819-81 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Höing, Johannes Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: - 1:0 5.0 aus 7
11 Wienen, Josef — DWZ: 1623-90 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1673-53 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Schuurmans, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1787-10 0:1 2.0 aus 4
15 Skrodzki, Heinz-Werner — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1741-66 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
19 Blobel, Tobias — DWZ: 1656-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bartsch, Jan SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1696-90 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
20 Buchner, Ralf — DWZ: 1681-31 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Klüppel, Ralf TV Borken 1; DWZ: 1734-56 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
21 Wichert, Michael — DWZ: 1696-50 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Mast, Holger SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1716-75 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Fartmann, Franz-Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1782-46 0:1 5.0 aus 5
26 Bohn, Andreas — DWZ: 1829-72 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sholeh, Othman SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1462-32 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2