SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

TV Borken 1

1 Schroer, Klaus — DWZ: 1964-97 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1993-178 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1958-87 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2036-36 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1951-99 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2124-23 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Tietz, Eric SK Münster 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1934-131 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1983-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp — DWZ: 2063-72 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1915-138 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1868-105 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1917-90 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Schelwokat, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1853-135 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1961-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Lösing, Henrik SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1897-73 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1924-103 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1991-84 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Beckmann, David — DWZ: 2034-90 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1795-148 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1839-79 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1923-56 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1790-68 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1946-97 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1902-52 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1962-59 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1799-66 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1856-143 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Farwick, Christian — DWZ: 1817-60 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1824-62 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1887-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1902-144 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1829-93 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1922-80 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1861-32 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1823-59 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1748-140 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1929-49 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan — DWZ: 1772-37 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1677-86 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1821-57 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1772-111 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1906-84 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1828-10 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Wetter, Ralf SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1856-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1818-61 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Theißen, Frank — DWZ: 1755-90 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1683-107 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Fayazi, Shahriar SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1870-2 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1784-59 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1753-50 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1766-61 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1803-30 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1955-71 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Rickert, Berthold — DWZ: 1713-52 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1770-109 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 van de Laar, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1650-9 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1741-66 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1806-52 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1757-29 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1725-36 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1741-90 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
7 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1754-70 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Klüppel, Ralf — DWZ: 1734-56 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1834-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Höing, Johannes Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Bartsch, Jan SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1696-90 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1775-64 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1654-55 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1673-53 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1681-31 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Wagner, Nils-Frederic — DWZ: 1665-41 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schuurmans, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1787-10 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1827-87 1:0 5.5 aus 9
10 Schäfers, Serge — DWZ: 1623-58 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1758-43 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Boldrick, Marcel — DWZ: 1650-59 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1836-108 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1770-35 0:1 3.0 aus 7
12 Wechsler, Björn — DWZ: 1439-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1702-38 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Klugstedt, Vincent C. — DWZ: 1663-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1768-86 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Söbbing, Ulrich SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1527-66 1:0 0.0 aus 2