SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga

TV Borken 1

1 Schroer, Klaus — DWZ: 2000-95 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Hofene, Dieter SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 2007-176 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Hegemann, Eike SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1971-86 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Böhlich, Daniel SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 2003-35 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Muth, Josef SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1955-98 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Mullink, Jochem SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 2052-19 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Tietz, Eric SK Münster 4; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Wienen, Hermann SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1947-129 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Schulze Ameling, Hendrik SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2001-72 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Schulze-Schwering, Philipp — DWZ: 2112-70 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Hanewinkel, Winfried SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1905-137 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1884-104 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Kipp, Lucas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1878-88 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Schelwokat, Peter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1883-134 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Hackl-Sommer, René SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1984-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Lösing, Henrik SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Schulz, Stefan SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1885-71 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Berger, Alfred SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1922-102 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Rosing, Hermann SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1963-83 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Beckmann, David — DWZ: 2010-87 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Henke, Wolfgang SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1797-146 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1873-77 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Fischer, Andreas SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1912-55 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Hedwig, Johannes SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1787-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Lodde, Martin SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1946-95 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Krosenbrink, Marcel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1955-45 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1926-58 -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3 Sicking, Norbert SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1801-65 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Bauland, Thomas SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1868-142 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Farwick, Christian — DWZ: 1844-59 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Cigelski, Rudolf SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1836-60 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1905-18 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Hoge, Reinhard SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1865-142 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Nöring, Andreas SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1847-91 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Kuhlenbäumer, Willi SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1925-79 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Te Sligte, Bert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1832-29 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Schöpper, Oliver SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1816-58 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Vestrick, Frank SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1783-137 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Diehlmann, Christian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1909-48 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Vijayakumaran, Vithoosan — DWZ: 1725-35 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schmeing, Manfred Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1704-84 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Waltermann, Jens SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1842-56 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Fehlings, Gerd SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1754-109 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Junker, Axel SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1878-83 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Voß, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1806-9 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Wetter, Ralf SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1861-65 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Woltering, Martin SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1800-60 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Theißen, Frank — DWZ: 1748-87 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Musholt, Joachim Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1737-104 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Fayazi, Shahriar SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1964-1 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Hemmers, Dieter SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1816-57 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Kloster, Daniel SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1768-49 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Börger, Andreas SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1774-60 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Niewerth, Gerd SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1784-29 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Wensing, Maximilian SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 2027-67 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Rickert, Berthold — DWZ: 1727-51 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hofene, Josef SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1775-107 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 van de Laar, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1687-7 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
7 Bartsch, Rainer SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1741-65 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Wehmeier, Sven SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1768-51 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Bußwolder, Peter SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1758-28 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Sokolowski, Cyril SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1725-35 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Kloster, Elisabeth SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1742-89 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
7 Terdues, Guido SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1727-69 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
8 Klüppel, Ralf — DWZ: 1740-54 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Schemmann, Bernhard SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1846-71 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Höing, Johannes Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Bartsch, Jan SC Falke Saerbeck 1; DWZ: 1706-88 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Wissing, Philipp SC Rochade Emsdetten 2; DWZ: 1826-59 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Wensing, Herbert SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1685-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Stumpe, Danny SK Münster 4; DWZ: 1685-51 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Buchner, Ralf SV Heiden 1; DWZ: 1694-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Wagner, Nils-Frederic — DWZ: 1725-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schuurmans, Han Südlohner SV 2; DWZ: 1710-6 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Kuhlenbäumer, Alfred SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1879-86 1:0 5.5 aus 9
10 Schäfers, Serge — DWZ: 1623-58 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Messelink, Gerrit SG Ahaus-Wessum 1; DWZ: 1802-42 0:1 2.0 aus 2
11 Boldrick, Marcel — DWZ: 1630-54 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hanewinkel, Martin SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1822-106 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Esser, Peter SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1749-34 0:1 3.0 aus 7
12 Wechsler, Björn — DWZ: 1453-34 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Hanewinkel, Christian SF Beelen 1; DWZ: 1657-36 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
15 Klugstedt, Vincent — DWZ: 1718-46 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Dieckmann, Werner SF Telgte 1; DWZ: 1807-85 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Söbbing, Ulrich SF Stadtlohn 1; DWZ: 1497-64 1:0 0.0 aus 2