SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1 — VKZ: 65113

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ottens, Stephan 0097 2064-114 6 Langhans, Jörg 0205 1955-47
2 Brümmer, Frank 0206 2160-132 7 Kornick, Ulrich 0204 1939-64
3 Henneberger, Sven 0190 2049-75 8 Averkamp-Peters, Jens 0219 1922-47
4 Langhanke, Günther 0044 1932-90 1001 Hemmert, Michael 0171 1787-37
5 Brümmer, Andreas 0191 1906-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 — VKZ: 65213

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wilger, Frank 0043 2076-118 5 Pollok, Ralf 0237 2037-79
2 Greifenberg, Daniel 0145 2051-61 6 Borutta, Niklas 0224 2036-32
3 Gesing, Felix 0082 1977-91 7 Pliete, Christian 0194 1826-71
4 Brömmel, Rudolf 0034 1906-97 8 Bergemann, Martin 0045 1926-88

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Gronau 1 — VKZ: 65214

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Monsma, Menno 0153 2096-37 5 Reinhold, Klaus 0138 1816-122
2 Lütkehermölle, Martin 1010 1968-61 6 Hoge, Torsten 1007 1922-64
3 Langendijk, Andre 0144 1929-35 7 Reckzügel, Philipp 1017 1941-38
4 Storck, Martin 0008 1957-90 8 Tsoukkerman, Boris 1000 1892-20

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Dülmen 1 — VKZ: 65304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eiersbrock, Robin 0945 2047-81 6 Mohnke, Martin 0941 1943-60
2 Grund, Wolfgang 0311 1855-84 7 Lödding, Detlef 0186 1869-99
3 Wewers, Reinhard 0942 8 Eiersbrock, Marko 0936 1848-64
4 Rebber, Christian 0940 1842-131 1001 Liebing, Ingo 0207 1749-58
5 Schlütermann, Philipp 0949 1842-28 1002 Kötting, Hans-Erich 0245 1864-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Münster 3 — VKZ: 65301

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Borrink, Jörn 1063 2119-75 3001 Sroka, Andre 0631 1820-53
18 Baumann, Stephan 0634 2034-81 3002 Raddatz, Uwe 0014 1819-54
19 Rehfeldt, Frank 1091 2115-115 3003 Dermann, Guido 0629 2287-60
20 Ollech, Dirk 1090 1905-68 3004 Korth, Daniel 0397 2135-77
21 Wingenfeld, Klaus 0480 1895-42 3005 Kuessner, Thilo 1013 1914-47
22 Meyer, Ulrich 1131 1944-226 3006 Middendorf, Ferdinand 0001 2250-6
23 Freise, Eckhard 1093 1733-49 3007 Niermann, Rainer 0628 1991-134
24 Hartmann, Steffen 0641 1923-49 3008 Pfannkuche, Michael 0010 2084-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Südlohner SV 1 — VKZ: 65209

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kolakovic, Klaudio 1024 2112-139 6 Telöken, Daniel 0296 1905-74
2 Völker, Christian 1062 2065-82 7 Hater, Wolfgang 0046 2016-66
3 Dönnebrink, Elmar 0048 2063-76 8 Telöken, Andreas 0070 2013-79
4 Darwisch, Khaled 1036 2130-73 1001 Schmeing, Walter 0009 1976-100
5 Funke, Reinhard 0029 2059-138

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SK Bocholt 1 — VKZ: 65201

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fuest, Martin 0097 2122-72 6 Gajic, Goran 0197 1933-30
2 Liesmann, Karsten 0169 1998-46 7 Naumann, Felix 0195 1860-30
3 Stanik, Hans 0041 2037-59 8 Hunhoff, Andreas 0153 1793-25
4 Steiner, Karl 0180 1916-44 1001 Böing, Frank 0236 1822-80
5 Hunhoff, Sebastian 0122 1936-41 1002 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas 0127 1843-53

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Schach Nienberge 1 — VKZ: 65327

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Remmeke, Hans 1002 2133-66 6 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan 1001 1998-73
2 Ringwelski, Marius 1052 1959-147 7 Althoff, Franz 1042 1990-109
3 Kemper, Georg 0039 1985-115 8 Keller, Dirk 1011 1892-42
4 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp 1038 2034-55 1001 Schäfer, Günter 1000 1855-101
5 Haas, Kai 1050 1931-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Steinfurt 1 — VKZ: 65129

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sazanov, Nikolay E 0116 2233-16 8 Yust, Evgeniy 0134 1887-26
2 Haselhorst, Helmut 0185 2063-414 1001 Arning, Marcus 0209 1910-37
3 Klein, Björn 0023 1923-66 1002 Janning, Rainer 0021 1876-62
4 Engels, Natia 1081 2068-41 1003 Schlitter, Klaus 0132 1884-40
5 Grälken, Matthias 0013 2023-102 1004 Raue, Thorsten 0036 1792-31
6 Freitag, Julia 0108 2075-53 1005 Wessel, Johannes 0118 1832-64
7 Wild, Helmut 0180 1764-124

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Olfen 1 — VKZ: 65310

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Koke, Christoph 1038 2078-72 7 Preuß, Richard 0162 1764-55
2 Bösel, Alexander 0158 2040-76 8 Pinno, Gregor 0161 1813-77
3 Beutelhoff, Josef 1042 1961-218 1001 Steffens, Gerd 1011 1818-45
4 Strößner, Lena 0159 1949-71 1002 Boenigk, Winfried 0051 1765-59
5 Grawunder, Jürgen 1062 1928-76 1003 Limberg, Johannes 0180 1615-47
6 Engelkamp, Stephan 0087 1903-65

nach oben