SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1

1 Ottens, Stephan — DWZ: 2064-114 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2076-118 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2096-37 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1907-83 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2119-75 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2112-139 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2122-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2133-66 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Brümmer, Frank — DWZ: 2160-132 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2031-75 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2051-61 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1929-35 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-131 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2034-81 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2065-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-46 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1959-147 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2083-413 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Henneberger, Sven — DWZ: 2049-75 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1903-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1977-91 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2130-73 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1916-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2023-102 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Langhanke, Günther — DWZ: 1932-90 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1906-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1957-90 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Schlütermann, Philipp SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Rehfeldt, Frank SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2115-115 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2059-138 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2001-114 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Freitag, Julia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2075-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Brümmer, Andreas — DWZ: 1906-73 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2037-79 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1816-122 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1943-60 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1905-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1936-41 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2034-55 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1764-124 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Langhans, Jörg — DWZ: 1955-47 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1764-55 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1826-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1922-64 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1869-99 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1898-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2013-79 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1933-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1998-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1887-26 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Kornick, Ulrich — DWZ: 1939-64 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1813-77 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1941-38 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1910-37 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Averkamp-Peters, Jens — DWZ: 1922-47 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1818-45 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1926-88 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1925-225 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1976-100 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1860-30 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1990-109 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1876-62 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1001 Hemmert, Michael — DWZ: 1787-37 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1615-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1892-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Eiersbrock, Marko SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1848-64 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1868-105 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1793-25 0:1 2.5 aus 8
7 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1892-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1792-31 0:1 4.5 aus 7
9 Ratert, Matthias — DWZ: 1878-67 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1733-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1689-43 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Hauk, Viktor — DWZ: 1862-30 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1826-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1923-49 0:1 5.5 aus 7
11 van Dijk, Guido — DWZ: 1769-50 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Richters, Alfred Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1839-79 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1843-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
12 Brinkmann, Franz-Josef — DWZ: 1754-84 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Nolting, Bodo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1751-160 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Miethe, Christoph — DWZ: 1747-45 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1632-39 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1663-29 1:0 0.5 aus 2
14 Huesmann, Stephan — DWZ: 1674-92 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1785-77 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2