SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1

1 Wilger, Frank — DWZ: 2076-118 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2083-413 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2064-114 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2096-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2047-81 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2119-75 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2112-139 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2122-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2133-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Greifenberg, Daniel — DWZ: 2051-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Engels, Natia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2068-41 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-132 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2031-75 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1968-61 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1907-83 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2034-81 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1959-147 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Gesing, Felix — DWZ: 1977-91 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2023-102 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2049-75 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1951-217 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1957-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-131 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2065-82 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2001-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Brömmel, Rudolf — DWZ: 1906-97 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1816-122 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Schlütermann, Philipp SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-28 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1905-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2063-76 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1916-44 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2034-55 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Pollok, Ralf — DWZ: 2037-79 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1764-124 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1906-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1928-76 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1922-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1943-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1898-41 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2130-73 0:1 7.5 aus 8
3 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1936-41 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
5 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1931-76 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Borutta, Niklas — DWZ: 2036-32 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1910-37 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1941-38 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1925-225 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2059-138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1933-30 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Pliete, Christian — DWZ: 1826-71 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1792-31 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1955-47 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1903-65 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1892-20 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1869-99 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1860-30 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
8 Bergemann, Martin — DWZ: 1926-88 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Freitag, Michael SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1667-63 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1922-47 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1764-55 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1638-102 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1733-49 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1962-73 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1990-109 1:0 4.5 aus 9
9 Bölker, Franz — DWZ: 1785-77 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Huesmann, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1674-92 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1817-28 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Fasselt, Hendrik — DWZ: 1826-68 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Sprenger, Franz SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1685-77 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Kamp, Aaron SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1768-56 1:0 1.0 aus 2
11 Brömmel, Chris — DWZ: 1797-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-59 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2016-66 0:1 3.5 aus 7
12 Tünte, Marcel — DWZ: 1788-48 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1615-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
13 Kadenbach, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1733-65 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Meinert, Dominik SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1557-58 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1976-100 0:1 6.5 aus 8
14 Suer, Julian — DWZ: 1749-57 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1793-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1855-101 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
15 Droste, Laurenz — DWZ: 1619-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Döhler, Thorsten SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1808-31 0:1 1.5 aus 2
16 Cvetkovic, Reinhard — DWZ: 1627-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1822-80 -:+ 3.0 aus 6
8 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1912-51 0:1 1.5 aus 2
20 Grömping, Manfred — DWZ: 1537-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1843-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5