SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SC Gronau 1

1 Monsma, Menno — DWZ: 2096-37 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2133-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2083-413 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2064-114 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2076-118 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2047-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2119-75 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2105-138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2122-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Lütkehermölle, Martin — DWZ: 1968-61 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1959-147 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Engels, Natia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2068-41 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2051-61 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2031-75 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1907-83 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2065-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Langendijk, Andre — DWZ: 1929-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2001-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2023-102 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-132 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1928-76 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-131 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2035-81 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2063-76 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Storck, Martin — DWZ: 1957-90 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2034-55 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1811-123 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
3 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-90 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1977-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-55 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1905-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1916-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Reinhold, Klaus — DWZ: 1816-122 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1998-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1887-26 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
4 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1906-73 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1906-97 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1813-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Schlütermann, Philipp SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-28 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1898-41 -:+ 3.5 aus 8
4 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2130-73 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1936-41 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Hoge, Torsten — DWZ: 1922-64 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1991-109 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1910-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1955-47 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2037-79 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-59 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1943-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1925-225 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1962-73 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1933-30 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Reckzügel, Philipp — DWZ: 1941-38 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1892-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1876-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1939-64 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2037-32 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1615-47 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1870-99 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1733-49 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2016-66 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1822-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Tsoukkerman, Boris — DWZ: 1892-20 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1792-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1787-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1826-71 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Pago, Tobias SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1546-45 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2013-79 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Robeling, Stephan SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1782-63 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
9 Rothkegel, Jürgen — DWZ: 1835-48 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1865-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Hellmann, Günter SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1585-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Klönne, Tim — DWZ: 1826-52 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1855-101 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1862-30 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
12 Sprenger, Franz — DWZ: 1685-77 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1826-68 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Tecklenborg, Georg SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1782-52 1:0 1.0 aus 2
14 Baer, Klaus — DWZ: 1545-88 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1923-49 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1976-100 0:1 6.5 aus 8
20 Schwabenland, Arthur — DWZ: 1191-34 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Vogenauer, Nikolas SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1817-28 0:1 1.0 aus 2