SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SK Münster 3

17 Borrink, Jörn — DWZ: 2119-75 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2105-138 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2122-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2001-114 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2083-413 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2064-114 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2076-118 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2096-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1907-83 1:0 3.0 aus 9
18 Baumann, Stephan — DWZ: 2035-81 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2065-82 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2034-55 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Engels, Natia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2068-41 0:1 2.5 aus 8
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-132 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2051-61 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1929-35 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Schlütermann, Philipp SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-28 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 0:1 5.0 aus 9
19 Rehfeldt, Frank — DWZ: 2115-115 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1931-76 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
20 Ollech, Dirk — DWZ: 1905-68 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2063-76 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1916-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2023-102 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1906-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1906-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1957-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2031-75 +:- 6.0 aus 9
21 Wingenfeld, Klaus — DWZ: 1898-41 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1936-41 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1998-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Freitag, Julia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2075-53 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1955-47 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2037-79 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1816-122 +:- 4.0 aus 9
3 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1943-60 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1940-216 1:0 2.0 aus 7
22 Meyer, Ulrich — DWZ: 1925-225 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2059-138 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1933-30 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1991-109 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1811-123 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1922-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2037-32 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1922-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1870-99 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-55 1:0 2.0 aus 8
23 Freise, Eckhard — DWZ: 1733-49 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1860-30 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1855-101 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1910-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1878-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1926-88 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1941-38 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Eiersbrock, Marko SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1848-64 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1813-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
24 Hartmann, Steffen — DWZ: 1923-49 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1793-25 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Kluczka, Konrad Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1776-75 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1876-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 Hauk, Viktor SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1862-30 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1545-88 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1749-58 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3001 Sroka, Andre — DWZ: 1820-53 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3002 Raddatz, Uwe — DWZ: 1819-54 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3003 Dermann, Guido — DWZ: 2287-60 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Korth, Daniel — DWZ: 2135-77 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3005 Kuessner, Thilo — DWZ: 1914-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3006 Middendorf, Ferdinand — DWZ: 2250-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3007 Niermann, Rainer — DWZ: 1991-134 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1615-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3008 Pfannkuche, Michael — DWZ: 2084-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Jansen, Dirk — DWZ: 1962-59 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Scharlow, Siegmar Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1690-43 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1792-31 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4003 Baumann, Eva — DWZ: 1742-66 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1962-73 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Limberg, Thomas SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1632-39 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
35 Vogenauer, Nikolas — DWZ: 1817-28 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Bölker, Franz SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1785-77 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Schwabenland, Arthur SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1191-34 1:0 0.0 aus 1
36 Peters, Helmut — DWZ: 1955-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Stegemann, Norbert SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1853-59 1:0 0.0 aus 1
39 Kamp, Aaron — DWZ: 1768-56 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Fasselt, Hendrik SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1826-68 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Lober, Sascha SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1610-35 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5002 Borrink, Guido — DWZ: 1776-47 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2013-79 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
47 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter — DWZ: 1784-120 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1976-100 0:1 6.5 aus 8
49 Ende, Günther — DWZ: 1678-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Sparwel, Oliver Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1868-105 0:1 1.0 aus 2
51 Toval, David — DWZ: 1840-77 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1822-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6