SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Südlohner SV 1

1 Kolakovic, Klaudio — DWZ: 2096-137 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2119-75 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2122-72 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1959-147 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2074-411 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2064-114 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2102-117 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2096-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Völker, Christian — DWZ: 2065-82 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2034-81 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2015-74 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Engels, Natia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2068-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-132 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1973-90 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1968-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2047-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Dönnebrink, Elmar — DWZ: 2063-76 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1905-68 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1940-216 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-46 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2001-114 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2023-102 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1906-97 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1929-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1907-83 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Darwisch, Khaled — DWZ: 2130-73 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1916-44 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2034-55 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1866-122 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2049-75 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2037-79 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1816-122 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Wewers, Reinhard SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 4
5 Funke, Reinhard — DWZ: 2059-138 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1925-225 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1936-41 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1931-76 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1910-37 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-90 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2037-32 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
4 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-131 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Telöken, Daniel — DWZ: 1962-73 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1742-66 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1833-76 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Gajic, Goran SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1933-30 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1876-62 1:0 4.5 aus 7
6 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1938-87 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1922-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Schlütermann, Philipp SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-28 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Hater, Wolfgang — DWZ: 2016-66 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1818-45 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1860-30 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1998-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Schlitter, Klaus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1885-40 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1774-54 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1941-38 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Mohnke, Martin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1943-60 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Telöken, Andreas — DWZ: 2013-79 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Borrink, Guido SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1776-47 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-59 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1793-25 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1991-109 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Tempelman, Kristianne SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1878-25 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1955-47 1:0 6.0 aus 9
7 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1892-20 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1870-99 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1001 Schmeing, Walter — DWZ: 1976-100 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Stremmer, Hans-Dieter SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1784-120 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1615-47 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1822-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1892-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1922-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Kadenbach, Wolfgang SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1758-64 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Baer, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1539-87 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Frintrup, Karl-Heinz SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Sparwel, Oliver — DWZ: 1868-105 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ende, Günther SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1678-11 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1787-37 0:1 3.0 aus 7
10 Richters, Alfred — DWZ: 1839-79 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1769-50 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
11 Harbers, Gerard — DWZ: 1887-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Melkert, Tim Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1912-51 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2