SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SK Bocholt 1

1 Fuest, Martin — DWZ: 2122-72 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1855-84 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2119-75 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2112-139 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2133-66 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Engels, Natia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2068-41 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2064-114 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2076-118 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2096-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Liesmann, Karsten — DWZ: 1998-46 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2034-81 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2063-76 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1959-147 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2023-102 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-132 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1929-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Stanik, Hans — DWZ: 2037-59 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Steiner, Karl — DWZ: 1916-44 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Wewers, Reinhard SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
3 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1905-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2130-73 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2040-76 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1985-115 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Freitag, Julia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2075-53 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2049-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
2 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1906-97 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1957-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Hunhoff, Sebastian — DWZ: 1936-41 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-131 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1895-42 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2059-138 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1961-218 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2034-55 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1764-124 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1906-73 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2037-79 +:- 5.5 aus 9
4 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1816-122 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Gajic, Goran — DWZ: 1933-30 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Schlütermann, Philipp SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-28 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1944-226 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1905-74 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1955-47 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2036-32 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1922-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Naumann, Felix — DWZ: 1860-30 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1869-99 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1733-49 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2016-66 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1928-76 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1931-76 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Yust, Evgeniy SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1887-26 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1922-47 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1826-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Hunhoff, Andreas — DWZ: 1793-25 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Eiersbrock, Marko SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1848-64 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1923-49 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2013-79 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1903-65 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1998-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1910-37 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1787-37 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1749-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1001 Böing, Frank — DWZ: 1822-80 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Toval, David SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1890-79 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1976-100 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
6 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1764-55 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1990-109 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1627-44 +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1941-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1002 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas — DWZ: 1843-53 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bienhüls, Michael SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1638-102 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1892-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1792-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
8 van Dijk, Guido SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1769-50 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Grömping, Manfred SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1537-61 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Robeling, Stephan — DWZ: 1782-63 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Ulunque Villazón, Humberto SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1663-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1892-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
11 Tepasse, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1762-67 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Radisic, Sascha SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1587-79 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Burike, Christian — DWZ: 1677-41 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1615-47 1:0 2.0 aus 8
15 Hellmann, Günter — DWZ: 1585-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rothkegel, Jürgen SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1835-48 0:1 1.5 aus 2