SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

Schach Nienberge 1

1 Remmeke, Hans — DWZ: 2133-66 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2096-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2122-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2074-411 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2064-114 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2102-117 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Ringwelski, Marius — DWZ: 1959-147 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1968-61 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2047-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2096-137 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-46 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Engels, Natia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2068-41 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-132 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2051-61 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Kemper, Georg — DWZ: 2001-114 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1929-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1907-83 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2119-75 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2063-76 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1916-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2015-74 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2023-102 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-90 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1973-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp — DWZ: 2034-55 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1957-90 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Wewers, Reinhard SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2034-81 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2130-73 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1936-41 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1940-216 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Freitag, Julia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2075-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1906-73 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Brömmel, Rudolf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1906-97 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Haas, Kai — DWZ: 1931-76 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-131 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Rehfeldt, Frank SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2115-115 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2059-138 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1860-30 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1866-122 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2037-79 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan — DWZ: 1998-73 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1816-122 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1898-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2016-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1793-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1928-76 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1910-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1955-47 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Althoff, Franz — DWZ: 1991-109 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1922-64 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Schlütermann, Philipp SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-28 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1925-225 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2013-79 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1822-80 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Preuß, Richard SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-55 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1876-62 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1922-47 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1938-87 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Keller, Dirk — DWZ: 1892-42 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1941-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1870-99 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1976-100 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
8 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1843-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1833-76 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1792-31 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1787-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1001 Schäfer, Günter — DWZ: 1855-101 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Klönne, Tim SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1826-52 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Eiersbrock, Marko SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1848-64 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1733-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Steffens, Gerd SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1818-45 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Suer, Julian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1749-57 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
10 Melkert, Tim — DWZ: 1912-51 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Harbers, Gerard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1887-22 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Cvetkovic, Reinhard SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1627-44 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Kluczka, Konrad — DWZ: 1776-75 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1923-49 0:1 5.5 aus 7
14 Van de Vyle, Jan — DWZ: 1755-61 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Kötting, Hans-Erich SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1865-38 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Boenigk, Winfried SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1765-59 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
15 Scharlow, Siegmar — DWZ: 1690-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1962-59 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Ratert, Matthias SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1878-67 0:1 1.5 aus 2