SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SC Steinfurt 1

1 Sazanov, Nikolay E — DWZ: 2231-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Haselhorst, Helmut — DWZ: 2083-413 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2076-118 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2096-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2047-81 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Borrink, Jörn SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2119-75 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2112-139 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Remmeke, Hans Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2133-66 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Koke, Christoph SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2078-72 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-132 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Klein, Björn — DWZ: 1923-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Engels, Natia — DWZ: 2068-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2051-61 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1968-61 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1907-83 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2034-81 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2065-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2122-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1959-147 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Bösel, Alexander SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 2031-75 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Grälken, Matthias — DWZ: 2023-102 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1977-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1929-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Wewers, Reinhard SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1905-68 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2063-76 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Liesmann, Karsten SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1998-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2001-114 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Beutelhoff, Josef SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1951-217 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2049-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Freitag, Julia — DWZ: 2075-53 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Rebber, Christian SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-131 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1898-41 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1916-44 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2034-55 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Grawunder, Jürgen SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1928-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Langhanke, Günther SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1932-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Wild, Helmut — DWZ: 1764-124 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2037-79 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1957-90 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schlütermann, Philipp SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1925-225 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2130-73 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1936-41 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Haas, Kai Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1931-76 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Engelkamp, Stephan SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1903-65 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Brümmer, Andreas SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1906-73 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Yust, Evgeniy — DWZ: 1887-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1816-122 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1860-30 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1955-47 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1001 Arning, Marcus — DWZ: 1910-37 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Borutta, Niklas SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2036-32 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1922-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1869-99 0:1 3.5 aus 9
6 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1733-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Funke, Reinhard Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2059-138 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1793-25 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1998-73 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Pinno, Gregor SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1813-77 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1939-64 0:1 2.0 aus 3
1002 Janning, Rainer — DWZ: 1876-62 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1941-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Gehlen, Horst SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1694-68 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1923-49 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1962-73 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1990-109 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Limberg, Johannes SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1615-47 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1922-47 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1003 Schlitter, Klaus — DWZ: 1884-40 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Tecklenborg, Georg SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1782-52 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2016-66 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1004 Raue, Thorsten — DWZ: 1792-31 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1826-71 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1892-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
8 Jansen, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1962-59 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Wüstnienhaus, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1843-53 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1892-42 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Heimann, Karsten SF Olfen 1; DWZ: 1653-36 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1787-37 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1005 Wessel, Johannes — DWZ: 1832-64 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )