SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Regionalliga

SF Olfen 1

1 Koke, Christoph — DWZ: 2078-72 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Ottens, Stephan SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2064-114 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Kolakovic, Klaudio Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2112-139 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Wilger, Frank SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2076-118 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Fuest, Martin SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 2122-72 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Monsma, Menno SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 2096-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Ringwelski, Marius Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1959-147 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Eiersbrock, Robin SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 2047-81 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Haselhorst, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2063-414 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Baumann, Stephan SK Münster 3; DWZ: 2034-81 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Bösel, Alexander — DWZ: 2040-76 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Brümmer, Frank SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2160-132 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Völker, Christian Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2065-82 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Greifenberg, Daniel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2051-61 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Steiner, Karl SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1916-44 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Lütkehermölle, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1968-61 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Kemper, Georg Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1985-115 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Grund, Wolfgang SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1855-84 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
2 Engels, Natia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2068-41 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Ollech, Dirk SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1905-68 -:+ 3.0 aus 7
3 Beutelhoff, Josef — DWZ: 1961-218 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Dönnebrink, Elmar Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2063-76 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Gesing, Felix SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1977-91 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Hunhoff, Sebastian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1936-41 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
3 Gottkehaskamp, Philipp Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 2034-55 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Schlütermann, Philipp SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1842-28 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Grälken, Matthias SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2023-102 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Wingenfeld, Klaus SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1895-42 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Strößner, Lena — DWZ: 1949-71 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
5 Grawunder, Jürgen — DWZ: 1928-76 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Pollok, Ralf SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 2037-79 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Naumann, Felix SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1860-30 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Langendijk, Andre SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1929-35 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Gottkehaskamp, Stefan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1998-73 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Lödding, Detlef SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1869-99 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Freitag, Julia SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 2075-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Engelkamp, Stephan — DWZ: 1903-65 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Henneberger, Sven SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 2049-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Pliete, Christian SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1826-71 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Hunhoff, Andreas SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1793-25 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Wild, Helmut SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1764-124 0:1 2.0 aus 9
7 Preuß, Richard — DWZ: 1764-55 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Langhans, Jörg SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1955-47 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Darwisch, Khaled Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2130-73 ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
6 Bergemann, Martin SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1926-88 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Böing, Frank SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1822-80 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Storck, Martin SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1957-90 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Althoff, Franz Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1990-109 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Eiersbrock, Marko SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1848-64 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Meyer, Ulrich SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1944-226 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Pinno, Gregor — DWZ: 1813-77 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Kornick, Ulrich SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1939-64 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Telöken, Daniel Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1905-74 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Reinhold, Klaus SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1816-122 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Keller, Dirk Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1892-42 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Arning, Marcus SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1910-37 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Freise, Eckhard SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1733-49 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1001 Steffens, Gerd — DWZ: 1818-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Averkamp-Peters, Jens SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1922-47 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Hater, Wolfgang Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2016-66 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Schäfer, Günter Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1855-101 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1002 Boenigk, Winfried — DWZ: 1765-59 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Telöken, Andreas Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 2013-79 1:0 6.5 aus 8
7 Brömmel, Chris SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1797-55 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Tepasse, Wilhelm SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1762-67 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Hoge, Torsten SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1922-64 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Van de Vyle, Jan Schach Nienberge 1; DWZ: 1752-62 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Liebing, Ingo SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1749-58 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Hartmann, Steffen SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1923-49 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1003 Limberg, Johannes — DWZ: 1615-47 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Hemmert, Michael SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1787-37 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
8 Schmeing, Walter Südlohner SV 1; DWZ: 1976-100 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Tünte, Marcel SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1; DWZ: 1788-48 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Burike, Christian SK Bocholt 1; DWZ: 1677-41 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Reckzügel, Philipp SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1941-38 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Weise, Andreas SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1694-53 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Janning, Rainer SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1876-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Niermann, Rainer SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1991-134 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Limberg, Thomas — DWZ: 1632-39 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Miethe, Christoph SC Klein-Berlin Rheine 1; DWZ: 1747-45 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Baumann, Eva SK Münster 3; DWZ: 1742-66 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
11 Heimann, Karsten — DWZ: 1653-36 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Raue, Thorsten SC Steinfurt 1; DWZ: 1792-31 0:1 4.5 aus 7
14 Pago, Tobias — DWZ: 1546-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Tsoukkerman, Boris SC Gronau 1; DWZ: 1892-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
15 Spanka, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1542-44 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Döhler, Thorsten SK Dülmen 1; DWZ: 1808-31 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2