SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SG Hücker-Aschen 2

9 Aschemeyer, Peter — DWZ: 1522-29 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Köhne, Udo Stephan SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1692-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Becker-Sievert, Maik SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1736-60 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Kopp, Daniel SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1751-98 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Melgarejo, Carlos SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1712-72 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Adomeit, Dmitri Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Bohm, Ralf SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1693-43 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Döpke, Ingo SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1581-52 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Struckmeier, Meik SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1643-28 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1978-45 0:1 7.5 aus 8
10 Brinkmann, Malte — DWZ: 1692-33 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Heuer, Jürgen SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1643-64 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Weitkamp, Thomas SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1540-81 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
2 Radmanesch, Sasan SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1693-2 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Kara, Seyfettin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1759-74 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Natzmer, Franz Helmut Medina Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1901-3 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Hahn, Andreas SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1525-53 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Riesner, Kai Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1634-22 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Holtmeier, Lukas SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1695-29 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1827-62 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
11 Besirov, Dobrivoje — DWZ: 1395-43 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Oevermann, Eric SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1830-18 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Scholz, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1554-47 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Knickmeier, Jana SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1558-15 +:- 1.0 aus 6
3 Abbasov, Amil SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1688-56 +:- 3.0 aus 7
3 Nuridin, Fadil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1608-39 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Haustein, Peter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1602-82 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Glöckner, Dietmar SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1466-95 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Vahle, Axel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1560-21 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1785-88 0:1 6.0 aus 8
12 Demski, Fedor — DWZ: 1354-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Horstmann, Tom Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1683-19 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Kara, Serafettin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1492-57 -:+ 2.0 aus 7
4 Höner, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1572-50 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Schrader, Alia SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1651-90 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Bredenkötter, Klaus SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1592-68 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Siedhoff, Jörg Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1684-82 0:1 2.0 aus 4
13 Heimann, Alexej — DWZ: 1393-6 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Carstensen, Sven Jöram SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1568-16 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1549-14 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Horstmann, Nick SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1581-18 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Balke, Marco SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1313-20 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Stüwe, Dieter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1521-136 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Liebelt, Annika SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1415-74 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Schaffer, Ernst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1584-178 0:1 6.5 aus 9
14 Höner, Louis Leonhard — DWZ: 1457-33 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Haring, Frank SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1517-73 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Kopp, Helmut SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1266-54 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Cam, Mesut SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Buschmann, Jörg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1582-70 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Stange, Manuel SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1468-18 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Pape, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1485-49 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Martinschledde, Nikolaus SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1298-40 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1714-36 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
15 Vollmer, Roger — DWZ: 1512-29 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Argenal Guevara, Leonardo José SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1442-18 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Voss, Volker SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1515-59 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Schwebke, Martin SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1301-45 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Staniek, Roman Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1525-36 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Stüwe, Horst SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1383-52 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
7 Hartwich, Jürgen SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1456-98 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Stevens, Michael SG Bünde 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1685-50 1:0 7.0 aus 9
16 Grothaus, Nico — DWZ: 1448-24 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Khatib, Mohammed SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Spieß, Heiko Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1443-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2001 Placke, Dirk — DWZ: 1302-35 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Lüthje, Fabian SK Minden 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Niehaus, Dirk SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1513-139 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Trojahn, Werner SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1079-85 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Abbasov, Ümid SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1037-26 1:0 0.5 aus 8
7 Oletzky, Bernd SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1392-74 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Grote, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1616-50 0:1 4.5 aus 5
8 Struckmeier, Matts SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1511-57 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Werner, Stefan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1417-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2002 Babenhauserheide, Manfred — DWZ: 1264-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Bruning, Melanie SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1447-71 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Popovic, Miladin Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1529-15 0:1 5.5 aus 7
18 Bönhold, Hannes — DWZ: 1361-27 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Neudorf, Rainer SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1522-30 0:1 5.5 aus 6
26 Hinse, Christopher — DWZ: 1295-31 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Carstensen, Björn Lasse SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1536-11 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Abas, Youssef Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1469-5 0:1 5.5 aus 8
28 Al Badawi, Mohamed Lovay — DWZ: 1203-2 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Brockerhoff, Thorsten SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1539-15 0:1 1.0 aus 2