SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Minden 2

9 Köhne, Udo Stephan — DWZ: 1684-58 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Aschemeyer, Peter SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1487-30 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1978-45 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Kopp, Daniel SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1749-99 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Melgarejo, Carlos SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1717-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Adomeit, Dmitri Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Bohm, Ralf SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1731-44 0:1 3.5 aus 8
10 Heuer, Jürgen — DWZ: 1621-65 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Brinkmann, Malte SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1724-34 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1827-62 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Becker-Sievert, Maik SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1774-61 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Radmanesch, Sasan SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1740-3 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Kara, Seyfettin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1736-75 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Stelzig, Georg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 2122-42 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Hahn, Andreas SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1477-54 ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
1 Mohme, Rolf SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1714-80 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Struckmeier, Meik SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1648-29 +:- 3.0 aus 7
11 Oevermann, Eric — DWZ: 1829-18 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Besirov, Dobrivoje SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1354-44 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Weitkamp, Thomas SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1551-82 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Knickmeier, Jana SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1540-16 ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
3 Abbasov, Amil SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1697-57 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Natzmer, Franz Helmut Medina Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1870-4 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Haustein, Peter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1564-83 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Döpke, Ingo SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1567-53 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Holtmeier, Lukas SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1705-30 1:0 4.0 aus 8
12 Carstensen, Sven Jöram — DWZ: 1583-17 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Heimann, Alexej SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1379-7 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1785-88 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Scholz, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1558-48 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Horstmann, Tom Luca SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1730-20 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Horstmann, Benjamin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1763-87 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Nuridin, Fadil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1589-40 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Stüwe, Dieter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1463-137 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Riesner, Kai Uwe SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1684-23 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Vahle, Axel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1586-22 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
13 Kaufhold, Herbert — DWZ: 1591-116 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1714-36 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1562-15 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Horstmann, Nick SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1554-19 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Kara, Serafettin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1451-58 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Höner, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1519-51 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Reitmeier, Werner SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1444-69 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Alami, Patrick SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1590-3 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Josting, Friedel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1702-240 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
14 Haring, Frank — DWZ: 1583-74 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Höner, Louis Leonhard SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1501-34 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1685-50 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Voss, Volker SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1519-60 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Radmanesch, Behzad SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1501-2 0:1 1.5 aus 5
6 Balke, Marco SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1342-21 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Buschmann, Jörg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1530-71 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Stange, Manuel SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1475-19 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Glöckner, Dietmar SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1500-97 1:0 3.0 aus 8
15 Kurdadze, Teimuraz — DWZ: 1454-22 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Fischer, Holger Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1672-49 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Schwebke, Martin SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1333-46 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Khatib, Mohammed SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 989-1 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Schneider, Emil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1542-24 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Schrader, Alia SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1702-91 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Bredenkötter, Klaus SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1601-69 0:1 5.5 aus 9
16 Mischke, Reinhard — DWZ: 1493-69 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Spieß, Heiko Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1443-35 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Niehaus, Dirk SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1498-140 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Häring, Wilhelm SC Springer Schnathorst 1; DWZ: 1526-30 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Abbasov, Ümid SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1222-27 1:0 0.5 aus 8
8 Popovic, Miladin Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1553-16 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Stüwe, Horst SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1412-53 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Liebelt, Annika SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1415-74 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
6 Schaffer, Ernst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1533-179 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2001 Argenal Guevara, Leonardo José — DWZ: 1472-19 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Vollmer, Roger SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1525-30 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Werner, Stefan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1417-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Oletzky, Bernd SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1402-75 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Pape, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1462-50 1:0 3.5 aus 7
17 Lüthje, Fabian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Placke, Dirk SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1305-36 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
19 Carstensen, Björn Lasse — DWZ: 1631-13 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hinse, Christopher SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1335-32 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Martinschledde, Nikolaus SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1283-41 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
20 Wlaschek, Michael — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Neudorf, Rainer SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1488-31 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
8 Katzky, Horst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1546-80 1:0 1.5 aus 3
21 Bode, Andreas — DWZ: 1269-35 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Tamm, Rudolf SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1525-228 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1