SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Springer Schnathorst 1

1 Kopp, Daniel — DWZ: 1751-98 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Mohme, Rolf SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1701-79 +:- 2.5 aus 6
1 Struckmeier, Meik SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1643-28 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Aschemeyer, Peter SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1522-29 0:1 2.0 aus 9
1 Köhne, Udo Stephan SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1692-57 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Becker-Sievert, Maik SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1736-60 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Großkopf, Lars Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1978-45 ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
1 Adomeit, Dmitri Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Bohm, Ralf SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1693-43 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Radmanesch, Sasan — DWZ: 1693-2 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Döpke, Ingo SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1581-52 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Holtmeier, Lukas SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1695-29 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Brinkmann, Malte SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1692-33 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Heuer, Jürgen SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1643-64 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Elbeshausen, Christoph SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1634-54 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Klein, Stephan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1827-62 +:- 4.5 aus 9
1 Melgarejo, Carlos SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1712-72 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Natzmer, Franz Helmut Medina Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1901-3 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
2 Hahn, Andreas SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1525-53 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Knickmeier, Jana — DWZ: 1558-15 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Vahle, Axel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1560-21 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Besirov, Dobrivoje SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1395-43 -:+ 3.0 aus 9
3 Oevermann, Eric SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1830-18 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Weitkamp, Thomas SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1540-81 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Dorn, Kathrin Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1785-88 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Haustein, Peter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1602-82 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Horstmann, Tom Luca — DWZ: 1683-19 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Alami, Patrick SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1537-1 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Josting, Friedel SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1718-237 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Demski, Fedor SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1354-29 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Carstensen, Sven Jöram SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1568-16 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Scholz, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1554-47 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Siedhoff, Jörg Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1684-82 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Kara, Seyfettin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1759-74 +:- 3.0 aus 9
3 Nuridin, Fadil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1608-39 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Stüwe, Dieter SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1521-136 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Horstmann, Nick — DWZ: 1581-18 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Glöckner, Dietmar SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1466-95 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Bredenkötter, Klaus SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1592-68 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Heimann, Alexej SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1393-6 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Kaufhold, Herbert SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1618-115 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Heinz SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1549-14 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Abbasov, Amil SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1688-56 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Höner, Holger Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1572-50 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Reitmeier, Werner SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1420-68 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Kopp, Helmut — DWZ: 1266-54 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Pape, Christian SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1485-49 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Höner, Louis Leonhard SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1457-33 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Voss, Volker SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1515-59 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Berger, Peter Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1714-36 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Horstmann, Benjamin SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1748-86 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Buschmann, Jörg Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1582-70 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Radmanesch, Behzad — DWZ: 1373-1 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Grote, Stefan SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1616-50 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Roggenbach, Ottomar SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1452-162 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Haring, Frank SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1517-73 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Niehaus, Dirk SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1513-139 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
6 Stange, Manuel SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1468-18 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Schwebke, Martin — DWZ: 1301-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Hanke, Matthias SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1318-71 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Schaffer, Ernst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1584-178 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Vollmer, Roger SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1512-29 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Kurdadze, Teimuraz SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1475-21 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Bruning, Melanie SG Enger-Spenge 2; DWZ: 1447-71 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Knuth, Kai-Michael Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1685-50 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Rackisch, Mathias SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1714-95 +:- 1.5 aus 3
6 Schneider, Emil Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1469-23 0:1 2.0 aus 6
9 Häring, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1522-29 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Uphoff, Till-Jonas SC Porta Westfalica 2; DWZ: 1471-49 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Katzky, Horst SG Bünde 3; DWZ: 1513-79 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Mischke, Reinhard SK Minden 2; DWZ: 1502-68 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Spieß, Heiko Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1443-35 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Brinkmann, Carsten SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1571-41 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Popovic, Miladin Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1529-15 1:0 5.5 aus 7
7 Stüwe, Horst SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1383-52 1:0 1.5 aus 8
10 Trojahn, Werner — DWZ: 1079-85 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Placke, Dirk SG Hücker-Aschen 2; DWZ: 1302-35 0:1 3.5 aus 8
11 Vogt, Lukas — DWZ: 1137-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
12 Simonsmeier, Moritz — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Maschmeier, Volker — DWZ: 1386-66 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Werner, Stefan Zugzwang Minden 1; DWZ: 1417-38 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Balke, Marco SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: 1313-20 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Abas, Youssef Proleter Westfalen 1; DWZ: 1469-5 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Oletzky, Bernd SG Kirchlengern 2; DWZ: 1392-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
14 Zelle, Günter — DWZ: 1404-117 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Cam, Mesut SC Wittekinds Knappen 1; DWZ: - +:- 3.0 aus 6
15 Heine, Sascha — DWZ: 973-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Haake, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1339-66 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )