SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SG Lippe Süd 3 — VKZ: 64317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Steinbach, Jürgen 0038 1588-57 23 Hanning, Dirk 0192 1020-5
18 Bauer, Friedhelm 0036 1428-23 24 Biermann, Dominik 0048 1093-2
19 Schmidtmeier, Walter 0046 1214-4 25 Coccioli, Eckhard 0056
20 Fayed, Nasr 0039 1220-13 26 Müller, Arthur 0057 1496-2
21 Brede, Norbert 0034 1170-4 27 Almakki, Abdulmalek 0058
22 Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter 0007 1163-16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 — VKZ: 64316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Kleusser, Udo 0017 1495-42 20 Siecke, Helmut 0059 1023-3
10 Hantke, Erhard 0015 1496-40 21 Pukallus, Bastian 0084 1159-3
11 Esau, Peter 0010 1461-23 22 Schäfer, Eduard 0023 1241-36
12 Striebeck, Christian 0028 1298-18 23 Roesler, Udo 0072
13 Gerken, Siegfried 0011 1404-22 24 Pieper, Rolf 0055
14 Gerken, Lennert 0062 1077-14 25 Wienkemeier, Markus 0030
15 Groß, Michael 0013 1340-19 26 Huber, Justin 0053
16 Melchior, Bernhard 0001 1191-36 27 Schreiber, Jan 0082 1091-4
17 Koesling, Dieter 0018 1248-68 28 von Beck, Maximilian 0081
18 Herzog, Klaus 0048 1142-9 29 Erber, Felix Jonathan 0080 747-3
19 Ludwig, Egbert 0047 1044-120 30 Hetzel, Jonas 0085

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Lieme 5 — VKZ: 64312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
33 Oberth, Marianne Betina 0110 1497-23 45 Stork, Lara 0137 935-31
34 Müller, Natalja 0146 1363-39 46 Stork, Henrik 0156 923-26
35 Seidlitz, Dirk 0158 1602-8 47 Fischer, Simon 1054
36 Rieth, Hans-Helmut 0074 1417-105 48 Fritzensmeier, Martin 1027
37 Rost, Konrad 1045 1256-21 49 Ali, Jan 1047 1344-29
38 Wollbrink, Nikolas 1023 1269-25 50 Dreier, Tom 1041 859-5
39 Rathmann, Helmut 0008 1154-49 51 Ali, Halaz 1048 977-25
40 Noltekuhlmann, Dominic 1026 960-13 52 Köhring, Niklas 1020 774-12
41 Nasdalak, Thomas 0111 1200-40 53 Cohen, Mor Lee 1033
42 Ali, Alice 1038 1416-34 54 Röhe, Andreas 1008 1268-8
43 Brune, Tristan 1072 55 Seipp, Bernd 0112 1247-20
44 Zelesinski, Justus 1073 1108-6 56 Steppke, Peter 1078 1286-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 — VKZ: 64302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Memisevic, Redzep 0121 1423-66 17 Bogdanov, Michael 0251
10 Aslaner, Memet Serif 0134 18 Wiebusch, Maximilian 0237
11 Steffen, Sascha 0230 19 Obernolte, Marc-Christopher 0236 772-3
12 Brenner, Helmut 0240 1169-6 20 Grote, Lara 0242
13 Johnson, Klaus 0247 1015-5 21 Wiebusch, Paul Henri 0257
14 Starke, Julian 0249 1090-3 22 Forysch, Tom 0250
15 Klatt, Dieter 0117 1384-114 23 Beckmann, Christian 0109 1714-38
16 Neufeld, Frederik 0219 851-8 24 Dreier, Tim 0252

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 — VKZ: 64304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Hochfeldt, Thomas 0187 42 Frey, Jonas 0264 1073-10
26 Rembold, Waldemar 0277 1236-5 43 Wilks, Maximilian 0275
27 Kirsch, Waldemar 0113 1016-43 44 Althof, Niklas 0268 761-2
28 Hofmann, Marcel 0253 1225-19 45 Berg, Eric 0269
29 Dreier, Günther 0054 1030-35 46 Bode, Sven 0239
30 Stubben, Uwe 0245 900-17 47 Brohl, Cornelia 0276
31 Ertel, Arthur 0278 1001-1 48 Godejohann, Micha 0267
32 Leisner, Markus 0279 1021-4 49 Mesch, Janik 0216
33 Kuhlemann, Heinz 0077 1030-42 50 Seifriedt, Johannes 0222 786-9
34 Schlote, Andree 0246 51 Ünal, Kül-Tigin 0266 747-1
35 Brinkmeier, Domenic 0224 52 Ünal, Bilgehan 0265
36 Brohl, Tobias 0233 53 Drauschke, Tara 0280
37 Hofmann, Jessica 0252 953-15 54 Künstler, Artur 0281 834-4
38 Houjaghani, Hootan 0273 1117-12 55 Gruszka, Patryk 0282
39 Houjaghani, Hooman 0274 1054-10 56 Özdemir, Yagmur 0283
40 Houjaghani, Jamshid 0272 887-5 57 Klotz, Björn 0284 773-2
41 Pries, Evgeny 0271 1039-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Turm Lage 2 — VKZ: 64303

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Neb, Waldemar 0130 1378-10 20 Pagojus, Alfons 0127
10 Pagel, Rainer 0062 1328-53 21 Kowalzik, Lorenz 0123
11 Marienfeldt, Thomas 0090 1226-42 22 Gerstendorf, Dirk 0132 1038-2
12 Schäfer, Erwin 0003 1383-81 23 Wiese, Henrik 0129 834-3
13 Jachmann, Franziska 0125 1130-29 24 Springer, Luis 0133
14 Freitag, Dario 0131 1468-8 25 Werning, Fynn Joshua 0134
15 Winkler, Thomas 0105 1507-18 26 Pagel, Markus 0108
16 Bremer, Horst 0005 1475-58 27 Witte, Ursula 0135
17 Maczollek, Helmut 0011 1331-134 28 Jacob, Fabian 0137 1265-3
18 Hegerhorst, Axel 0121 1300-29 29 Hoffmann, Robert 0138
19 Passeick, Wilfried 0124

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Barntrup 2 — VKZ: 64306

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Biehl, Brian 1010 1433-26 15 Hermann, Jakob 1039
10 Lutz, Fabian 1035 16 Merger, Ilarion 1041
11 Schönhals, Heinz-Jürgen 0062 1286-38 17 Keil, Jesco 1028
12 Muhs, Patrick 1012 1276-30 18 Schmieder, Kim-Frederik 1029
13 Göertz, Simon 1020 19 Beerbaum, Frank 1042 1324-4
14 Baldig, Falco 1013 20 Kiebert, Bastian 1043

nach oben