SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SG Lippe Süd 3

17 Steinbach, Jürgen — DWZ: 1599-56 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1458-41 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Rieth, Hans-Helmut SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1417-105 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Memisevic, Redzep SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1423-66 +:- 0.0 aus 3
1 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1284-3 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
1 Neb, Waldemar SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1447-7 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Biehl, Brian SV Barntrup 2; DWZ: 1451-25 1:0 3.5 aus 5
18 Bauer, Friedhelm — DWZ: 1467-22 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Wollbrink, Nikolas SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1278-22 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Brenner, Helmut SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1193-5 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Kirsch, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1089-41 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Pagel, Rainer SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1267-50 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Lutz, Fabian SV Barntrup 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.5 aus 4
19 Schmidtmeier, Walter — DWZ: 1252-3 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Hantke, Erhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1519-38 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1173-47 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Johnson, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1010-4 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Dreier, Günther SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1065-34 1:0 1.0 aus 3
3 Marienfeldt, Thomas SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1233-38 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Schönhals, Heinz-Jürgen SV Barntrup 2; DWZ: 1267-37 +:- 1.5 aus 6
20 Fayed, Nasr — DWZ: 1220-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Brede, Norbert — DWZ: 1170-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Gerken, Lennert TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1022-10 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Stubben, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 840-15 -:+ 1.0 aus 4
4 Muhs, Patrick SV Barntrup 2; DWZ: 1177-25 0:1 2.5 aus 6
22 Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter — DWZ: 1142-15 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Groß, Michael TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1331-17 0:1 1.5 aus 2
4 Brune, Tristan SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1007-9 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Starke, Julian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 991-1 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Göertz, Simon SV Barntrup 2; DWZ: 933-11 1:0 0.0 aus 3
23 Hanning, Dirk — DWZ: 1014-3 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Siecke, Helmut TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1023-3 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
5 Zelesinski, Justus SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 968-4 0:1 4.0 aus 5
24 Biermann, Dominik — DWZ: 993-1 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Pukallus, Bastian TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1127-2 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Leisner, Markus SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 971-3 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Schäfer, Erwin SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1383-81 0:1 5.5 aus 6
25 Coccioli, Eckhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Stork, Lara SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 903-29 1:0 1.0 aus 5
26 Müller, Arthur — DWZ: 1496-1 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1417-111 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Jachmann, Franziska SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1107-22 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Beerbaum, Frank SV Barntrup 2; DWZ: 1247-1 1:0 0.0 aus 3
27 Almakki, Abdulmalek — DWZ: - — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Neufeld, Frederik SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 851-8 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Kuhlemann, Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1037-41 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1298-5 0:1 6.0 aus 6