SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SF Lieme 5

33 Oberth, Marianne Betina — DWZ: 1497-23 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Müller, Natalja — DWZ: 1398-37 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Neb, Waldemar SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1447-7 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Biehl, Brian SV Barntrup 2; DWZ: 1451-25 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1458-41 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Memisevic, Redzep SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1423-66 -:- 0.0 aus 3
35 Seidlitz, Dirk — DWZ: 1602-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
36 Rieth, Hans-Helmut — DWZ: 1417-105 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Pagel, Rainer SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1267-50 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Lutz, Fabian SV Barntrup 2; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Steinbach, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1599-56 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Hantke, Erhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1519-38 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Johnson, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1010-4 0:1 3.0 aus 6
37 Rost, Konrad — DWZ: 1104-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
38 Wollbrink, Nikolas — DWZ: 1278-22 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Marienfeldt, Thomas SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1233-38 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Schönhals, Heinz-Jürgen SV Barntrup 2; DWZ: 1267-37 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Bauer, Friedhelm SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1467-22 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1284-3 0:1 4.0 aus 6
39 Rathmann, Helmut — DWZ: 1173-47 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Schäfer, Erwin SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1384-81 0:1 5.5 aus 6
4 Muhs, Patrick SV Barntrup 2; DWZ: 1227-24 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Schmidtmeier, Walter SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1252-3 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Gerken, Siegfried TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1404-22 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Starke, Julian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 991-1 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Kirsch, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1089-41 ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
40 Noltekuhlmann, Dominic — DWZ: 1003-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
41 Nasdalak, Thomas — DWZ: 1200-40 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
42 Ali, Alice — DWZ: 1185-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
43 Brune, Tristan — DWZ: 1006-9 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Jachmann, Franziska SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1107-22 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Baldig, Falco SV Barntrup 2; DWZ: 874-11 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1142-15 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1417-111 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Stubben, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 840-15 1:0 1.0 aus 4
44 Zelesinski, Justus — DWZ: 968-4 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Merger, Ilarion SV Barntrup 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Hanning, Dirk SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Gerken, Lennert TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1022-10 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Neufeld, Frederik SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 851-8 1:0 0.0 aus 3
4 Ertel, Arthur SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1001-1 1:0 1.0 aus 2
45 Stork, Lara — DWZ: 903-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1298-5 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Coccioli, Eckhard SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: - 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Melchior, Bernhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1212-34 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Beckmann, Christian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1751-36 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Leisner, Markus SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 915-2 1:0 4.5 aus 6
46 Stork, Henrik — DWZ: 923-26 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
47 Fischer, Simon — DWZ: 905-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
48 Fritzensmeier, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
49 Ali, Jan — DWZ: 1207-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Kuhlemann, Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1037-41 1:0 2.0 aus 5
50 Dreier, Tom — DWZ: 859-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
51 Ali, Halaz — DWZ: 945-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
52 Köhring, Niklas — DWZ: 774-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
53 Cohen, Mor Lee — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
54 Röhe, Andreas — DWZ: 1268-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
55 Seipp, Bernd — DWZ: 1247-20 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
56 Steppke, Peter — DWZ: 1286-47 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Pukallus, Bastian TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1128-2 1:0 3.0 aus 5