SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga

SV Barntrup 2

9 Biehl, Brian — DWZ: 1451-25 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1485
1 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1459-41 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1398-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Brenner, Helmut SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1193-5 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Neb, Waldemar SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1447-7 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Steinbach, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1599-56 0:1 3.0 aus 6
10 Lutz, Fabian — DWZ: 1210-9 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: ) 1159
2 Hantke, Erhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1519-38 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Rieth, Hans-Helmut SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1417-105 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Johnson, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1008-4 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Bauer, Friedhelm SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1467-22 -:+ 5.0 aus 5
11 Schönhals, Heinz-Jürgen — DWZ: 1267-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1244
3 Gerken, Siegfried TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1404-22 ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Wollbrink, Nikolas SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1278-22 0:1 2.0 aus 4
3 Starke, Julian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 991-1 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1284-3 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Pagel, Rainer SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1267-50 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Schmidtmeier, Walter SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1252-3 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
12 Muhs, Patrick — DWZ: 1227-24 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1218
4 Gerken, Lennert TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1022-10 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1173-47 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 1389-110 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Dreier, Günther SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1065-34 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
3 Marienfeldt, Thomas SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1233-38 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Brede, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1170-4 1:0 1.0 aus 3
13 Göertz, Simon — DWZ: 933-11 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: ) 907
5 Melchior, Bernhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1212-34 -:+ 4.0 aus 4
3 Leisner, Markus SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 915-2 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
5 Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: 1142-15 0:1 2.0 aus 4
14 Baldig, Falco — DWZ: 874-11 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 873
5 Brune, Tristan SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 1006-9 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Obernolte, Marc-Christopher SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: 772-3 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Kuhlemann, Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1037-41 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
4 Schäfer, Erwin SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1384-81 0:1 5.5 aus 6
15 Hermann, Jakob — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Merger, Ilarion — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Pukallus, Bastian TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2; DWZ: 1128-2 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Zelesinski, Justus SF Lieme 5; DWZ: 968-4 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Grote, Lara SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2; DWZ: - -:+ 1.0 aus 3
5 Houjaghani, Hooman SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 1108-5 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
5 Jachmann, Franziska SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1107-22 0:1 1.5 aus 6
17 Keil, Jesco — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Schmieder, Kim-Frederik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Beerbaum, Frank — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Houjaghani, Jamshid SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4; DWZ: 887-5 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 2; DWZ: 1298-5 0:1 6.0 aus 6
6 Müller, Arthur SG Lippe Süd 3; DWZ: - 0:1 3.0 aus 3
20 Kiebert, Bastian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )