SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisliga: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 2 1298-5 6,0 6 100
2 Hantke, Erhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1519-38 6,0 6 100
3 Schäfer, Erwin SK Turm Lage 2 1384-81 5,5 6 92
4 Bauer, Friedhelm SG Lippe Süd 3 1467-22 5,0 5 100
5 Leisner, Markus SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 915-2 4,5 6 75
6 Melchior, Bernhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1212-34 4,0 4 100
7 Zelesinski, Justus SF Lieme 5 968-4 4,0 5 80
8 Gerken, Siegfried TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1404-22 4,0 5 80
9 Schmidtmeier, Walter SG Lippe Süd 3 1252-3 4,0 6 67
10 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1284-3 4,0 6 67
11 Brune, Tristan SF Lieme 5 1006-9 3,5 5 70
12 Biehl, Brian SV Barntrup 2 1451-25 3,5 5 70
13 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1389-110 3,5 6 58
14 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1459-41 3,5 6 58
15 Müller, Arthur SG Lippe Süd 3 - 3,0 3 100
16 Pukallus, Bastian TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1128-2 3,0 5 60
17 Neb, Waldemar SK Turm Lage 2 1447-7 3,0 5 60
18 Johnson, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1008-4 3,0 6 50
19 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 5 1173-47 3,0 6 50
20 Pagel, Rainer SK Turm Lage 2 1267-50 3,0 6 50
21 Steinbach, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 3 1599-56 3,0 6 50
22 Muhs, Patrick SV Barntrup 2 1227-24 2,5 6 42
23 Gerken, Lennert TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1022-10 2,0 4 50
24 Kneipp, Rolf-Dieter SG Lippe Süd 3 1142-15 2,0 4 50
25 Wollbrink, Nikolas SF Lieme 5 1278-22 2,0 4 50
26 Kuhlemann, Heinz SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1037-41 2,0 5 40
27 Rieth, Hans-Helmut SF Lieme 5 1417-105 2,0 5 40
28 Groß, Michael TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1331-17 1,5 2 75
29 Esau, Peter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1475-22 1,5 2 75
30 Kirsch, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1089-41 1,5 5 30
31 Marienfeldt, Thomas SK Turm Lage 2 1233-38 1,5 5 30
32 Starke, Julian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 991-1 1,5 6 25
33 Jachmann, Franziska SK Turm Lage 2 1107-22 1,5 6 25
34 Schönhals, Heinz-Jürgen SV Barntrup 2 1267-37 1,5 6 25
35 Coccioli, Eckhard SG Lippe Süd 3 - 1,0 1 100
36 Pagel, Markus SK Turm Lage 2 - 1,0 1 100
37 Houjaghani, Jamshid SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 887-5 1,0 1 100
38 Siecke, Helmut TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1023-3 1,0 1 100
39 Houjaghani, Hooman SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1108-5 1,0 1 100
40 Ali, Jan SF Lieme 5 1205-20 1,0 1 100
41 Steppke, Peter SF Lieme 5 1286-47 1,0 1 100
42 Hochfeldt, Thomas SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1340-50 1,0 1 100
43 Winkler, Thomas SK Turm Lage 2 1499-17 1,0 1 100
44 Beckmann, Christian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1751-36 1,0 1 100
45 Ertel, Arthur SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1001-1 1,0 2 50
46 Almakki, Abdulmalek SG Lippe Süd 3 - 1,0 3 33
47 Grote, Lara SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 - 1,0 3 33
48 Dreier, Günther SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1065-34 1,0 3 33
49 Brede, Norbert SG Lippe Süd 3 1170-4 1,0 3 33
50 Stubben, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 840-15 1,0 4 25
51 Baldig, Falco SV Barntrup 2 874-11 1,0 4 25
52 Stork, Lara SF Lieme 5 903-29 1,0 5 20
53 Striebeck, Christian TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 2 1312-17 0,5 1 50
54 Biermann, Dominik SG Lippe Süd 3 993-1 0,5 3 17
55 Lutz, Fabian SV Barntrup 2 1210-9 0,5 4 13
56 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 5 1398-37 0,5 4 13
57 Wiebusch, Maximilian SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 - 0,0 1 0
58 Hofmann, Jessica SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 895-11 0,0 1 0
59 Hofmann, Marcel SV Königsspringer Lemgo 4 1161-14 0,0 1 0
60 Hanning, Dirk SG Lippe Süd 3 - 0,0 2 0
61 Obernolte, Marc-Christopher SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 772-3 0,0 2 0
62 Beerbaum, Frank SV Barntrup 2 - 0,0 3 0
63 Neufeld, Frederik SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 851-8 0,0 3 0
64 Göertz, Simon SV Barntrup 2 933-11 0,0 3 0
65 Memisevic, Redzep SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1423-66 0,0 3 0
66 Merger, Ilarion SV Barntrup 2 - 0,0 5 0
67 Brenner, Helmut SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 2 1193-5 0,0 5 0