SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: SV Barntrup 1 — VKZ: 64306

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schnetter, Joshua 0174 1782-32 7 Trachte, Karsten 0100 1675-63
2 Röhl, Nils 0171 1884-50 8 Schünemann, Lennart 1011 1652-36
3 Dittert, Volker 0163 1799-77 1001 Felsner, Tobias 0218 1533-35
4 Lu, Trung Cang 1033 1707-26 1002 Gratz, Lucas 1027 1384-21
5 Rischmüller, Martin 0195 1003 Esser, Wolfgang 0105
6 Hansmeier, Nils 1040 1525-8 1004 Stamenkovic, Jordan 1036 1447-59

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Lippe Süd 2 — VKZ: 64317

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Mühlenbein, Rudolf 0015 1410-159 14 Myschik, Klaus 0018 1351-76
10 Henjes, Wilhelm 0013 1497-119 15 Frischauf, Petra 0019 1296-103
11 Ritschel, Stephan 0012 1508-25 16 Stutmann, Axel 0037 861-8
12 Christmann, Jürgen 0014 1577-147 2002 Tiemann, Ethan 0029 883-1
13 Zarrath, Petra 0020 1428-58

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 — VKZ: 64304

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Schäfer, Alexander 0237 1702-25 23 Kirchner, Martin 0136 1378-61
18 Menge, Günter 0155 1492-33 24 Lütkemeier, Timo 0234 1374-33
19 Brinkmann, Jonathan 0244 1472-24 3001 Striene, Leon 0247 1502-39
20 Zaiser, Richard 0006 1455-59 3002 Hohmeier, Marius 0202 1110-29
21 Weiss, Ulrich 0137 1345-44 3003 Nücklaus, Andy Christopher 0171
22 Hubrich, Wolfgang 0211 1494-31 3004 Lügering, Simon 0201

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Leopoldshöhe 1 — VKZ: 64309

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schondelmaier, Jörg 0113 1728-22 7 Stein, Peter 0085 1403-59
2 Schwarz, Rainer 0094 1582-39 8 Andretzky, Günter 0086 1291-61
3 Panke, Horst 0031 1607-86 9 Dahmen, Herbert 0106 1137-13
4 Maukisch, Sascha 0111 1533-21 10 Rößler, Uwe 0116 1440-31
5 Bunte, Michael 0088 1505-54 11 Büker, Thorsten 0114
6 Schlinkmeier, Peter 0023 1374-58 12 Malkemper, Wolfgang 0117

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SK Turm Lage 1 — VKZ: 64303

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eichenhofer, Karsten 0126 1882-39 7 Dix, Walter 0085 1631-56
2 Schittek, Dieter 0001 1704-65 8 Nierle, Werner 0084 1537-80
3 Althöfer, Ingo 0094 1858-47 1001 Kuhn, Ralf 0107 1481-30
4 Sprute, Udo 0054 1701-35 1002 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm 0088 1384-21
5 Suermann, Uwe 0118 1558-37 1003 Krampe, Helmut 0092
6 Brixél, Walter 0010 1627-75

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1 — VKZ: 64302

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Junker, Stefan 0206 6 Stark, Klaus 0234 1503-36
2 Dhame, Petraq 0231 2050-25 7 Ellermann, Herbert 0204 1492-15
3 Safi, Anis 0205 1929-45 8 Bayliss, Richard 0258 1477-4
4 Helbig, Edgar 0208 1646-63 1001 Eick, Holger 0216 1258-48
5 Wördemann, Stefan 0207 1562-64 1002 Günther, Michael 0215 1471-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 — VKZ: 64316

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sieg, Karsten 0079 2048-48 6 Müller, Henning 0069 1592-52
2 Berkemeier, Jürgen 0003 1799-80 7 Windmeier, Lothar 0031 1585-34
3 Kreie, Günter 0039 1606-216 8 Henke, Rudolf 0064
4 Schneider, Waldemar 0083 1632-10 1001 Bergemann, Uwe 0002 1516-95
5 Jordanidis, Wladyslaw 0078 1934-54 1002 Groß, Reinhard 0014 1427-68

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Lieme 4 — VKZ: 64312

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Langenhop, Nils 0120 1621-69 30 Lenger, Harald 0031 1322-26
26 Düe, Christian 0136 1648-40 31 Holtmann, Dieter 0144 1214-49
27 Meyer, Günter 0089 1534-48 32 Gronemeier, Christoph 0131 1197-47
28 Altehans, Walter 0001 1327-53 4001 Gröchtemeier, Dirk 0128 1191-25
29 David, Fabian 0153 1447-36

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 — VKZ: 64305

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Ruge, Vitalij 0126 22 Fischer, Harald 0022 1162-53
10 Hangmann, Werner 0030 1498-49 23 Siol, Alexander Nicolai 0158 1246-42
11 Hangmann, Christian 0114 1593-33 24 Rinke, Maximilian 0139 1198-18
12 Heidbrink, Stephan 0008 1763-61 25 Wischke, Tobias 0168 1107-3
13 Kaczmarek, Bernhard 0073 1524-74 26 Siol, Juliane 0159 1055-14
14 Fritsch, Michael 0010 1494-40 27 Dikbas, Batuhan 0156
15 Meinecke, Björn 0115 1348-23 28 Beckmann, Bastian 0162
16 Beermann, Andreas 0060 1226-74 29 Schmidtke, Pascal 0143 882-7
17 Bekemann, Uwe 0007 1661-32 30 Kilic, Yavuz 0167
18 Jähn, Florian 0108 1613-19 31 Gräber, Leon Alexander 0161
19 Velske, Jan 0153 32 Both, Filian 0166
20 Bracht, Wilhelm 0031 1364-55 33 Huber, Elijas Benedikt 0170
21 Mede, Richard 0011 1290-29 34 Rau, John 0172

nach oben