SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Barntrup 1

1 Schnetter, Joshua — DWZ: 1782-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
2 Röhl, Nils — DWZ: 1884-50 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Menge, Günter SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1492-33 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Schondelmaier, Jörg SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1728-22 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
1 Eichenhofer, Karsten SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1882-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Junker, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1621-69 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Ruge, Vitalij SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Dittert, Volker — DWZ: 1799-77 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Mühlenbein, Rudolf SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1410-159 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Zaiser, Richard SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1455-59 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Schwarz, Rainer SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1582-39 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1704-65 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Safi, Anis SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1929-45 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Berkemeier, Jürgen TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1799-80 1:0 5.0 aus 7
2 Düe, Christian SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1648-40 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
2 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1498-49 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Lu, Trung Cang — DWZ: 1707-26 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Henjes, Wilhelm SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1497-119 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Weiss, Ulrich SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1345-44 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Althöfer, Ingo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1858-47 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Helbig, Edgar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1646-63 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1606-216 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Meyer, Günter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1534-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Hangmann, Christian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1593-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Rischmüller, Martin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
6 Hansmeier, Nils — DWZ: 1525-8 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Ritschel, Stephan SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1508-25 +:- 1.5 aus 6
4 Hubrich, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1494-31 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Panke, Horst SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1607-86 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1701-35 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Wördemann, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1562-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Schneider, Waldemar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1632-10 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Altehans, Walter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1327-53 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Meinecke, Björn SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1348-23 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Trachte, Karsten — DWZ: 1675-63 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1577-147 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Maukisch, Sascha SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1533-21 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1558-37 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Stark, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1503-36 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 David, Fabian SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1447-36 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1226-74 1:0 1.5 aus 7
8 Schünemann, Lennart — DWZ: 1652-36 — Punkte: 7.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Zarrath, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1428-58 +:- 0.5 aus 6
5 Kirchner, Martin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1378-61 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Schlinkmeier, Peter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1374-58 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1627-75 1:0 4.5 aus 8
6 Ellermann, Herbert SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1492-15 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Jordanidis, Wladyslaw TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1934-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Holtmann, Dieter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1214-49 +:- 2.5 aus 7
6 Velske, Jan SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: - +:- 1.5 aus 3
1001 Felsner, Tobias — DWZ: 1533-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Lütkemeier, Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1374-33 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1002 Gratz, Lucas — DWZ: 1384-21 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Myschik, Klaus SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1351-76 +:- 2.5 aus 7
7 Hohmeier, Marius SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1110-29 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Stein, Peter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1403-59 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1631-56 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Bayliss, Richard SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1477-4 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Müller, Henning TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1592-52 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Gronemeier, Christoph SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1197-47 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Fischer, Harald SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1162-53 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1003 Esser, Wolfgang — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Frischauf, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1296-103 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1236-5 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Andretzky, Günter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1291-61 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1004 Stamenkovic, Jordan — DWZ: 1447-59 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Tiemann, Ethan SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 883-1 1:0 0.5 aus 7
8 Dahmen, Herbert SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1137-13 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Nierle, Werner SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1537-80 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
8 Günther, Michael SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1471-40 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Windmeier, Lothar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1585-34 1:0 5.0 aus 8
9 Biehl, Brian — DWZ: 1433-26 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Bergemann, Uwe TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1516-95 0:1 4.5 aus 6
11 Schönhals, Heinz-Jürgen — DWZ: 1286-38 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Siol, Alexander Nicolai SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1246-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
12 Muhs, Patrick — DWZ: 1276-30 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1427-68 1:0 3.5 aus 6
8 Rost, Konrad SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1256-21 0:1 1.0 aus 2