SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3

17 Schäfer, Alexander — DWZ: 1702-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1621-69 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1498-49 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
1 Schondelmaier, Jörg SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1728-22 -:+ 3.5 aus 5
1 Eichenhofer, Karsten SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1882-39 -:+ 2.0 aus 3
1 Junker, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: - -:- 1.5 aus 6
18 Menge, Günter — DWZ: 1492-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Meyer, Günter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1534-48 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Röhl, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1884-50 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Mühlenbein, Rudolf SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1410-159 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Schwarz, Rainer SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1582-39 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1704-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Dhame, Petraq SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 2050-25 -:- 4.0 aus 6
19 Brinkmann, Jonathan — DWZ: 1472-24 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Henjes, Wilhelm SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1497-119 -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Panke, Horst SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1607-86 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
20 Zaiser, Richard — DWZ: 1455-59 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Altehans, Walter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1327-53 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Hangmann, Christian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1593-33 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Dittert, Volker SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1799-77 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1577-147 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Bunte, Michael SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1505-54 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1701-35 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Helbig, Edgar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1646-63 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1606-216 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
21 Weiss, Ulrich — DWZ: 1345-44 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
4 David, Fabian SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1447-36 0:1 3.0 aus 8
3 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1524-74 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Lu, Trung Cang SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1707-26 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Myschik, Klaus SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1351-76 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Schlinkmeier, Peter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1374-58 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Schneider, Waldemar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1632-10 0:1 2.0 aus 6
22 Hubrich, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1494-31 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Gronemeier, Christoph SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1197-47 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1494-40 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Hansmeier, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1525-8 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Frischauf, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1296-103 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Stein, Peter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1403-59 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1558-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Wördemann, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1562-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Müller, Henning TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1592-52 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
23 Kirchner, Martin — DWZ: 1378-61 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1363-39 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Schünemann, Lennart SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1652-36 0:1 7.5 aus 8
6 Tiemann, Ethan SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 883-1 +:- 0.5 aus 7
7 Andretzky, Günter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1291-61 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1627-75 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Windmeier, Lothar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1585-34 0:1 5.0 aus 8
24 Lütkemeier, Timo — DWZ: 1374-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Wollbrink, Nikolas SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1269-25 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Meinecke, Björn SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1348-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Felsner, Tobias SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1533-35 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1631-56 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Stark, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1503-36 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3001 Striene, Leon — DWZ: 1502-39 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Kuhn, Ralf SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1481-30 1:0 1.5 aus 4
6 Ellermann, Herbert SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1492-15 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Henke, Rudolf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: - 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3002 Hohmeier, Marius — DWZ: 1110-29 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Velske, Jan SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: - 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Gratz, Lucas SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1384-21 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Bauer, Friedhelm SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1428-23 -:+ 2.0 aus 2
6 Bergemann, Uwe TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1516-95 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3003 Nücklaus, Andy Christopher — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
3004 Lügering, Simon — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
26 Rembold, Waldemar — DWZ: 1236-5 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Rathmann, Helmut SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1154-49 +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Esser, Wolfgang SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: - 0:1 2.0 aus 3
27 Kirsch, Waldemar — DWZ: 1016-43 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Siol, Alexander Nicolai SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1246-42 0:1 2.5 aus 5
29 Dreier, Günther — DWZ: 1030-35 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Müller, Arthur SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1496-2 0:1 2.0 aus 2
30 Stubben, Uwe — DWZ: 900-17 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1384-21 +:- 1.0 aus 3
32 Leisner, Markus — DWZ: 1021-4 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Siol, Juliane SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1055-14 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Dahmen, Herbert SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1137-13 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
38 Houjaghani, Hootan — DWZ: 1117-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Günther, Michael SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1471-40 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1427-68 0:1 3.5 aus 6
39 Houjaghani, Hooman — DWZ: 1054-10 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Johnson, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1015-5 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1495-42 0:1 2.0 aus 2