SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Leopoldshöhe 1

1 Schondelmaier, Jörg — DWZ: 1728-22 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Berkemeier, Jürgen TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1799-80 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1621-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Röhl, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1884-50 +:- 3.0 aus 6
1 Schäfer, Alexander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1702-25 +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Junker, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: - 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Schwarz, Rainer — DWZ: 1582-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Meyer, Günter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1534-48 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1498-49 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Dittert, Volker SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1799-77 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Mühlenbein, Rudolf SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1410-159 0:1 2.0 aus 8
2 Menge, Günter SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1492-33 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1704-65 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Dhame, Petraq SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 2050-25 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Panke, Horst — DWZ: 1607-86 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1606-216 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Altehans, Walter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1327-53 1:0 0.0 aus 7
2 Hangmann, Christian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1593-33 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Hansmeier, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1525-8 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Henjes, Wilhelm SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1497-119 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Brinkmann, Jonathan SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1472-24 +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1701-35 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Safi, Anis SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1929-45 +:- 3.0 aus 5
4 Maukisch, Sascha — DWZ: 1533-21 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Müller, Henning TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1592-52 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 David, Fabian SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1447-36 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1524-74 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Trachte, Karsten SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1675-63 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Ritschel, Stephan SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1508-25 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1558-37 -:+ 5.5 aus 7
5 Bunte, Michael — DWZ: 1505-54 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Windmeier, Lothar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1585-34 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Holtmann, Dieter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1214-49 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1494-40 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1577-147 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Zaiser, Richard SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1455-59 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1627-75 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Helbig, Edgar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1646-63 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Schlinkmeier, Peter — DWZ: 1374-58 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Henke, Rudolf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: - +:- 4.0 aus 7
6 Gronemeier, Christoph SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1197-47 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Meinecke, Björn SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1348-23 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Schünemann, Lennart SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1652-36 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Zarrath, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1428-58 +:- 0.5 aus 6
5 Weiss, Ulrich SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1345-44 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1631-56 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Wördemann, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1562-64 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Stein, Peter — DWZ: 1403-59 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Bergemann, Uwe TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1516-95 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Müller, Natalja SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1363-39 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1226-74 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Gratz, Lucas SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1384-21 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Myschik, Klaus SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1351-76 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Hubrich, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1494-31 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1384-21 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Stark, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1503-36 +:- 3.0 aus 7
8 Andretzky, Günter — DWZ: 1291-61 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1427-68 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Siol, Alexander Nicolai SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1246-42 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
7 Esser, Wolfgang SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: - 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Frischauf, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1296-103 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
7 Kirchner, Martin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1378-61 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Neb, Waldemar SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1378-10 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Ellermann, Herbert SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1492-15 1:0 3.5 aus 7
9 Dahmen, Herbert — DWZ: 1137-13 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Rieth, Hans-Helmut SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1417-105 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Siol, Juliane SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1055-14 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Stamenkovic, Jordan SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1447-59 0:1 3.5 aus 5
8 Tiemann, Ethan SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 883-1 1:0 0.5 aus 7
8 Leisner, Markus SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1021-4 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Marienfeldt, Thomas SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1226-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Günther, Michael SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1471-40 0:1 5.5 aus 7
10 Rößler, Uwe — DWZ: 1440-31 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
11 Büker, Thorsten — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Kleusser, Udo TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1495-42 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Malkemper, Wolfgang — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )