SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Turm Lage 1

1 Eichenhofer, Karsten — DWZ: 1878-38 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: ) 1868
1 Hangmann, Christian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1589-32 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Röhl, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1869-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Schäfer, Alexander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1714-23 +:- 0.0 aus 5
2 Schittek, Dieter — DWZ: 1702-64 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1703
1 Junker, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1726-118 +:- 1.5 aus 6
1 Berkemeier, Jürgen TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1798-79 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1677-67 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Meinecke, Björn SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1385-22 1:0 4.0 aus 8
2 Dittert, Volker SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1805-73 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Mühlenbein, Rudolf SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1411-157 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Menge, Günter SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1453-31 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Schwarz, Rainer SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1564-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Althöfer, Ingo — DWZ: 1862-46 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1853
3 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1188-73 ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
3 Lu, Trung Cang SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1574-19 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Sprute, Udo — DWZ: 1656-33 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1655
2 Dhame, Petraq SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 2036-23 +:- 4.0 aus 6
2 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1628-213 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Düe, Christian SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1635-39 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Velske, Jan SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1460-17 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Hansmeier, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1491-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Henjes, Wilhelm SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1574-114 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Zaiser, Richard SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1471-58 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Panke, Horst SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1562-85 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Suermann, Uwe — DWZ: 1571-34 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: ) 1592
3 Schneider, Waldemar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1623-8 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Meyer, Günter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1591-47 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Bracht, Wilhelm SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1364-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
5 Trachte, Karsten SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1591-60 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Ritschel, Stephan SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1493-24 +:- 1.5 aus 6
4 Hubrich, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1428-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Maukisch, Sascha SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1506-20 +:- 2.0 aus 6
6 Brixél, Walter — DWZ: 1633-73 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: ) 1618
3 Helbig, Edgar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1624-61 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Jordanidis, Wladyslaw TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1934-54 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Altehans, Walter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1346-52 1:0 0.0 aus 7
6 Wischke, Tobias SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1140-2 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Schünemann, Lennart SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1613-32 0:1 7.5 aus 8
4 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1579-143 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Kirchner, Martin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1338-59 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Bunte, Michael SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1510-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Dix, Walter — DWZ: 1629-54 — Punkte: 6.5 (Er.St.: ) 1635
4 Wördemann, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1600-62 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Müller, Henning TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1630-51 1:0 6.5 aus 8
5 David, Fabian SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1375-35 ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Both, Filian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Gratz, Lucas SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1385-16 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Zarrath, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1386-57 +:- 0.5 aus 6
6 Lütkemeier, Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1356-27 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Schlinkmeier, Peter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1362-57 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Nierle, Werner — DWZ: 1537-80 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1517
5 Ellermann, Herbert SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1459-13 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Holtmann, Dieter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1202-48 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Rau, John SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Stamenkovic, Jordan SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1453-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1001 Kuhn, Ralf — DWZ: 1460-29 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: ) 1428
6 Bayliss, Richard SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1499-2 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Gronemeier, Christoph SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1227-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Frischauf, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1253-100 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Striene, Leon SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1485-34 0:1 1.0 aus 3
1002 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm — DWZ: 1397-20 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1387
8 Gröchtemeier, Dirk SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1191-25 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Stubben, Uwe SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 840-15 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
6 Stein, Peter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1406-58 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1003 Krampe, Helmut — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
9 Neb, Waldemar — DWZ: 1447-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1446
6 Windmeier, Lothar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1600-33 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Andretzky, Günter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1269-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
11 Marienfeldt, Thomas — DWZ: 1233-38 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1265
7 Henke, Rudolf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1590-39 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Dahmen, Herbert SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1143-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
13 Jachmann, Franziska — DWZ: 1107-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1094
7 Tiemann, Ethan SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 883-1 ½:½ 0.5 aus 7
14 Freitag, Dario — DWZ: 1298-5 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1281
7 Eick, Holger SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1285-45 ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Bergemann, Uwe TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1547-94 0:1 4.5 aus 6
16 Bremer, Horst — DWZ: 1475-58 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Almakki, Abdulmalek SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
28 Jacob, Fabian — DWZ: 1201-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1213
8 Günther, Michael SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1413-36 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7