SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1

1 Junker, Stefan — DWZ: 1753-119 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1702-64 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 Berkemeier, Jürgen TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1798-79 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Röhl, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1869-49 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Mühlenbein, Rudolf SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1390-158 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Schäfer, Alexander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1714-23 -:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Schondelmaier, Jörg SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1762-21 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Dhame, Petraq — DWZ: 2036-23 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1656-33 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
1 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1677-67 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1544-47 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Henjes, Wilhelm SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1553-115 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Menge, Günter SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1453-31 -:- 2.0 aus 6
2 Schwarz, Rainer SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1564-38 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Safi, Anis — DWZ: 1901-43 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Düe, Christian SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1635-39 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Hangmann, Christian SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1589-32 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Dittert, Volker SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1805-73 1:0 6.5 aus 8
3 Ritschel, Stephan SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1493-24 -:+ 1.5 aus 6
3 Panke, Horst SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1562-85 -:+ 5.5 aus 8
4 Helbig, Edgar — DWZ: 1624-61 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1633-73 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1628-213 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Meyer, Günter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1591-47 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1578-72 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Lu, Trung Cang SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1574-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1604-144 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Zaiser, Richard SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1471-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Bunte, Michael SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1510-53 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Wördemann, Stefan — DWZ: 1537-63 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1629-54 1:0 6.5 aus 8
3 Jordanidis, Wladyslaw TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1934-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Altehans, Walter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1346-52 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1475-39 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Hansmeier, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1491-4 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Zarrath, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1386-57 ½:½ 0.5 aus 6
4 Hubrich, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1428-27 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Schlinkmeier, Peter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1362-57 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Stark, Klaus — DWZ: 1541-35 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Müller, Henning TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1630-51 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 David, Fabian SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1375-35 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Meinecke, Björn SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1385-22 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Trachte, Karsten SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1591-60 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Myschik, Klaus SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1361-74 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Lütkemeier, Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1356-27 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Stein, Peter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1406-58 -:+ 6.0 aus 8
7 Ellermann, Herbert — DWZ: 1486-14 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Nierle, Werner SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1537-80 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Windmeier, Lothar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1600-33 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Holtmann, Dieter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1202-48 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Schünemann, Lennart SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1613-32 0:1 7.5 aus 8
7 Frischauf, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1275-101 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
6 Striene, Leon SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1485-34 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Andretzky, Günter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1269-60 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Bayliss, Richard — DWZ: 1475-3 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Kuhn, Ralf SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1460-29 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Gronemeier, Christoph SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1227-46 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Gratz, Lucas SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1385-16 ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Stutmann, Axel SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 861-8 +:- 0.0 aus 1
1001 Eick, Holger — DWZ: 1288-45 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Freitag, Dario SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1298-5 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Henke, Rudolf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1590-39 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1188-73 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1002 Günther, Michael — DWZ: 1414-36 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Jacob, Fabian SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1201-2 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1401-66 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
8 Fischer, Simon SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 905-6 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Bracht, Wilhelm SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1364-55 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Stamenkovic, Jordan SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1453-57 1:0 3.5 aus 5
7 Houjaghani, Hootan SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 945-7 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Dahmen, Herbert SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1143-12 1:0 2.5 aus 7
13 Johnson, Klaus — DWZ: 1010-4 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Houjaghani, Hooman SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1138-6 0:1 1.0 aus 2
15 Klatt, Dieter — DWZ: 1417-111 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Hantke, Erhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1519-38 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Fischer, Harald SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1188-52 1:0 0.0 aus 4