SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SF Lieme 4

25 Langenhop, Nils — DWZ: 1677-67 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1676
1 Schäfer, Alexander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1714-23 +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Schondelmaier, Jörg SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1762-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1702-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Dhame, Petraq SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 2036-23 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Berkemeier, Jürgen TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1798-79 -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Ruge, Vitalij SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1853-44 +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Röhl, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1869-49 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Mühlenbein, Rudolf SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1411-157 1:0 2.0 aus 8
26 Düe, Christian — DWZ: 1635-39 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1) 1634
2 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1656-33 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Safi, Anis SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1901-43 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1628-213 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Hangmann, Werner SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1544-47 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
2 Dittert, Volker SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1805-73 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
2 Henjes, Wilhelm SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1574-114 ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
27 Meyer, Günter — DWZ: 1591-47 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1623
2 Menge, Günter SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1453-31 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Schwarz, Rainer SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1564-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1571-34 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Helbig, Edgar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1624-61 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Schneider, Waldemar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1623-8 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Kaczmarek, Bernhard SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1578-72 1:0 3.5 aus 6
3 Lu, Trung Cang SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1574-19 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Ritschel, Stephan SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1493-24 1:0 1.5 aus 6
28 Altehans, Walter — DWZ: 1346-52 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1296
3 Zaiser, Richard SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1471-58 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Panke, Horst SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1562-85 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1633-73 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Wördemann, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1600-62 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Müller, Henning TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1630-51 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Hansmeier, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1491-4 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1579-143 0:1 4.0 aus 8
29 David, Fabian — DWZ: 1375-35 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1375
4 Weiss, Ulrich SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1427-42 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Maukisch, Sascha SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1506-20 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1629-54 ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Stark, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1541-35 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Windmeier, Lothar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1600-33 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Fritsch, Michael SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1475-39 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Trachte, Karsten SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1591-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Zarrath, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1386-57 +:- 0.5 aus 6
30 Lenger, Harald — DWZ: 1361-25 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Myschik, Klaus SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1350-73 -:+ 2.5 aus 7
31 Holtmann, Dieter — DWZ: 1202-48 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1246
5 Bunte, Michael SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1510-53 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Nierle, Werner SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1537-80 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
6 Ellermann, Herbert SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1459-13 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Henke, Rudolf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1590-39 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Meinecke, Björn SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1385-22 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Schünemann, Lennart SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1613-32 -:+ 7.5 aus 8
7 Frischauf, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1253-100 ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
32 Gronemeier, Christoph — DWZ: 1227-46 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: ) 1252
5 Hubrich, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1428-27 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Schlinkmeier, Peter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1362-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Kuhn, Ralf SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1460-29 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Bayliss, Richard SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1499-2 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Bergemann, Uwe TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1547-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Beermann, Andreas SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1188-73 1:0 1.5 aus 7
7 Gratz, Lucas SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1385-16 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4001 Gröchtemeier, Dirk — DWZ: 1191-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: ) 1202
8 Schäfer, Hans-Wilhelm SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1397-20 0:1 1.0 aus 3
7 Fischer, Harald SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1188-52 1:0 0.0 aus 4
34 Müller, Natalja — DWZ: 1398-37 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2) 1414
6 Kirchner, Martin SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1338-59 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Stein, Peter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1406-58 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
36 Rieth, Hans-Helmut — DWZ: 1417-105 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1404
8 Dahmen, Herbert SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1143-12 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
37 Rost, Konrad — DWZ: 1104-18 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2) 1126
8 Wischke, Tobias SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2; DWZ: 1140-2 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Muhs, Patrick SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1227-24 1:0 1.0 aus 2
38 Wollbrink, Nikolas — DWZ: 1278-22 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1) 1288
7 Lütkemeier, Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1356-27 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
39 Rathmann, Helmut — DWZ: 1173-47 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Rembold, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1284-3 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
44 Zelesinski, Justus — DWZ: 968-4 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Tiemann, Ethan SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 883-1 +:- 0.5 aus 7
47 Fischer, Simon — DWZ: 905-6 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2) 899
8 Günther, Michael SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1413-36 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Groß, Reinhard TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1400-66 -:+ 3.5 aus 6