SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga

SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2

9 Ruge, Vitalij — DWZ: 1853-44 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Langenhop, Nils SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1677-67 -:+ 4.0 aus 8
1 Röhl, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1869-49 -:- 3.0 aus 6
10 Hangmann, Werner — DWZ: 1544-47 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Mühlenbein, Rudolf SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1390-158 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
1 Schäfer, Alexander SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1714-23 +:- 0.0 aus 5
1 Schwarz, Rainer SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1564-38 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Dhame, Petraq SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 2036-23 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Berkemeier, Jürgen TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1798-79 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Düe, Christian SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1636-39 +:- 2.0 aus 6
2 Dittert, Volker SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1791-74 0:1 6.5 aus 8
11 Hangmann, Christian — DWZ: 1589-32 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Henjes, Wilhelm SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1553-115 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Zaiser, Richard SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1471-58 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Panke, Horst SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1561-85 1:0 5.5 aus 8
1 Eichenhofer, Karsten SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1878-38 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Safi, Anis SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1900-43 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Kreie, Günter TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1628-213 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Lu, Trung Cang SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1661-20 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
12 Heidbrink, Stephan — DWZ: 1763-61 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
13 Kaczmarek, Bernhard — DWZ: 1578-72 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Christmann, Jürgen SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1604-144 ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Weiss, Ulrich SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1427-42 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Maukisch, Sascha SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1506-20 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Helbig, Edgar SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1624-61 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Schneider, Waldemar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1623-8 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Meyer, Günter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1591-47 0:1 5.5 aus 8
14 Fritsch, Michael — DWZ: 1475-39 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Myschik, Klaus SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1361-74 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Hubrich, Wolfgang SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1428-27 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Bunte, Michael SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1510-53 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Wördemann, Stefan SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1537-63 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Jordanidis, Wladyslaw TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1934-54 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 David, Fabian SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1375-35 1:0 3.0 aus 8
15 Meinecke, Björn — DWZ: 1385-22 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Frischauf, Petra SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1275-101 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Lütkemeier, Timo SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1346-29 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Schlinkmeier, Peter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1362-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Schittek, Dieter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1702-64 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Stark, Klaus SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1541-35 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Müller, Henning TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1630-51 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Holtmann, Dieter SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1202-48 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Hansmeier, Nils SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1444-5 0:1 4.5 aus 8
16 Beermann, Andreas — DWZ: 1187-73 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Tiemann, Ethan SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 883-1 1:0 0.5 aus 7
6 Stein, Peter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1405-58 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Althöfer, Ingo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1862-46 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
6 Eick, Holger SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1215-47 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Windmeier, Lothar TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1600-33 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Gronemeier, Christoph SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1227-46 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Trachte, Karsten SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1636-61 0:1 3.5 aus 6
17 Bekemann, Uwe — DWZ: 1661-32 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Jähn, Florian — DWZ: 1613-19 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Velske, Jan — DWZ: 1460-17 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Hohmeier, Marius SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1110-29 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Sprute, Udo SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1656-33 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Schünemann, Lennart SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1587-33 -:+ 7.5 aus 8
20 Bracht, Wilhelm — DWZ: 1364-55 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Suermann, Uwe SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1571-34 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
7 Günther, Michael SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1455-37 ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
21 Mede, Richard — DWZ: 1290-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Fischer, Harald — DWZ: 1188-52 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Klatt, Dieter SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1; DWZ: 1417-111 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Henke, Rudolf TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1590-39 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Gröchtemeier, Dirk SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1191-25 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Gratz, Lucas SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1359-17 0:1 5.0 aus 8
23 Siol, Alexander Nicolai — DWZ: 1252-41 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Bauer, Friedhelm SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1467-22 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Kirsch, Waldemar SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 1089-41 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Andretzky, Günter SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1269-60 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Bergemann, Uwe TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1; DWZ: 1547-94 ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Schönhals, Heinz-Jürgen SV Barntrup 1; DWZ: 1267-37 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
24 Rinke, Maximilian — DWZ: 1198-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Wischke, Tobias — DWZ: 1140-2 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Brixél, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1633-73 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Rost, Konrad SF Lieme 4; DWZ: 1062-19 1:0 1.0 aus 2
26 Siol, Juliane — DWZ: 1072-13 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Schmidtmeier, Walter SG Lippe Süd 2; DWZ: 1252-3 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Leisner, Markus SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3; DWZ: 971-3 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Dahmen, Herbert SC Leopoldshöhe 1; DWZ: 1143-12 1:0 2.5 aus 7
27 Dikbas, Batuhan — DWZ: 917-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Beckmann, Bastian — DWZ: 852-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
29 Schmidtke, Pascal — DWZ: 882-7 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Kilic, Yavuz — DWZ: 741-4 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Gräber, Leon Alexander — DWZ: 756-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
32 Both, Filian — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Dix, Walter SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1629-54 0:1 6.5 aus 8
33 Huber, Elijas Benedikt — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
34 Rau, John — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Nierle, Werner SK Turm Lage 1; DWZ: 1537-80 0:1 2.5 aus 4