SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Terminübersicht

Runde 1 am 24.09.2016 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Barntrup 1 - spielfrei
SG Lippe Süd 2 - SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 4:4
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 - SF Lieme 4 3,5:4,5
SC Leopoldshöhe 1 - TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 2,5:5,5
SK Turm Lage 1 - SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1 4:4
Runde 2 am 29.10.2016 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1
TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 - SK Turm Lage 1 2,5:5,5
SF Lieme 4 - SC Leopoldshöhe 1 3:5
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 5,5:2,5
SV Barntrup 1 - SG Lippe Süd 2 7:1
Runde 3 am 26.11.2016 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SG Lippe Süd 2 - spielfrei
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 - SV Barntrup 1 1,5:6,5
SC Leopoldshöhe 1 - SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 4:4
SK Turm Lage 1 - SF Lieme 4 5:3
SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1 - TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 2,5:5,5
Runde 4 am 17.12.2016 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1
SF Lieme 4 - SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1 0:8
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 - SK Turm Lage 1 2:6
SV Barntrup 1 - SC Leopoldshöhe 1 4:4
SG Lippe Süd 2 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 5,5:2,5
Runde 5 am 14.01.2017 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 - spielfrei
SC Leopoldshöhe 1 - SG Lippe Süd 2 5,5:2,5
SK Turm Lage 1 - SV Barntrup 1 4,5:3,5
SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1 - SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 5,5:2,5
TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 - SF Lieme 4 5:3
Runde 6 am 04.02.2017 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SF Lieme 4
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 - TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 2,5:5,5
SV Barntrup 1 - SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1 4:4
SG Lippe Süd 2 - SK Turm Lage 1 1,5:6,5
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 - SC Leopoldshöhe 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 7 am 04.03.2017 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SC Leopoldshöhe 1 - spielfrei
SK Turm Lage 1 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 5:3
SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1 - SG Lippe Süd 2 6:2
TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 - SV Barntrup 1 4:4
SF Lieme 4 - SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 4:4
Runde 8 am 08.04.2017 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
spielfrei - SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2
SV Barntrup 1 - SF Lieme 4 5,5:2,5
SG Lippe Süd 2 - TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 3:5
SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 - SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1 2:4
SC Leopoldshöhe 1 - SK Turm Lage 1 3,5:4,5
Runde 9 am 06.05.2017 um 15:00 Uhr Schiedsrichter
SK Turm Lage 1 - spielfrei
SC Caissa Bad Salzuflen 1 - SC Leopoldshöhe 1 4:4
TuS Eichholz-Remmighausen 1 - SV Königsspringer Lemgo 3 7:1
SF Lieme 4 - SG Lippe Süd 2 5:3
SK Tönsberg Oerlinghausen 2 - SV Barntrup 1 1:6