SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2

9 Grotzki, Michael — DWZ: 1342-43 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Warmesbach, Benedikt SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1547-11 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Patte, David Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Bisjak, Eckhard SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1302-77 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1 Warmesbach, Benedikt SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1547-11 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Borgdorf, Evelina Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 935-6 -:+ 1.0 aus 2
10 Lutzny, Eugen — DWZ: 1069-45 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Warmesbach, Jens SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1524-9 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Kröning, Nils Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1107-17 0:1 1.0 aus 1
2 Bisjak, Joachim SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1218-76 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Warmesbach, Jens SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1524-9 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Borgdorf, Eduard Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1053-10 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Bisjak, Joachim SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1218-76 0:1 1.5 aus 6
11 Grunwald, Michael — DWZ: 1020-19 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Büchter, Karsten SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1364-42 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Vorderbrüggen, Jan SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1256-16 1:0 4.0 aus 6
3 Uhr, Hans-Jürgen SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1399-71 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Kraszula, Angie Sophie Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 710-11 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Vorderbrüggen, Jan SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1256-16 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
12 Klüsener, Bernhard — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Uhr, Hans-Jürgen SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1399-71 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Winkler, Christoph SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1070-7 -:+ 2.5 aus 4
4 Betcher, Jannis Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1028-11 -:+ 1.0 aus 1
3 Hansmerten, Heinrich SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1021-13 -:- 0.0 aus 2
13 Stickling, Dominik — DWZ: 993-5 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Sassenberg, Carsten SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1255-11 +:- 5.0 aus 6
3 Borgdorf, Eduard Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1053-10 -:+ 1.0 aus 3
4 Sassenberg, Carsten SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1255-11 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1072-6 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Spiekerkötter, Diane SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1195-35 0:1 3.0 aus 3
14 Möller, Eva — DWZ: 792-2 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Udutchay, Antonia Adaora SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 956-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1072-6 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 Brunn, Jürgen SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1208-21 ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
5 Udutchay, Antonia Adaora SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 956-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Premachandran, Arujan Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 927-6 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Brunn, Jürgen SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1208-21 0:1 3.5 aus 4
15 Keller, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )