SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

Gütersloher SV 8

57 Holtkötter, Daniel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
58 Azem, Othman — DWZ: 1126-8 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
59 Meier, Julian — DWZ: 1264-37 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
1 Sehm, Heinz SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1267-75 1:0 0.5 aus 3
1 Sehm, Heinz SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1267-75 1:0 0.5 aus 3
60 Jürging, Felix — DWZ: 1201-25 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Bisjak, Joachim SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1214-75 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Warmesbach, Benedikt SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1463-10 0:1 5.5 aus 6
61 Betcher, Julian — DWZ: 1145-26 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Vorderbrüggen, Jan SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1289-15 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Warmesbach, Jens SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1529-8 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
62 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Johannes — DWZ: 1386-12 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 2)
4 Winkler, Christoph SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1070-7 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Büchter, Karsten SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1364-42 0:1 3.0 aus 4
63 Patte, David — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Grotzki, Michael SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1342-43 0:1 2.0 aus 5
64 Frevert, Moritz — DWZ: 1097-15 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Bisjak, Joachim SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1214-75 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
65 Engels, Marlene — DWZ: 1031-19 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
5 Hansmerten, Heinrich SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1021-13 1:0 0.0 aus 2
66 Kröning, Nils — DWZ: 1087-16 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Lutzny, Eugen SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1069-45 1:0 2.5 aus 6
67 Roick, Verena — DWZ: 832-12 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
68 Borgdorf, Evelina — DWZ: 935-6 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Grotzki, Michael SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1342-43 +:- 2.0 aus 5
1 Warmesbach, Benedikt SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1463-10 -:+ 5.5 aus 6
69 Borgdorf, Eduard — DWZ: 947-7 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
3 Stickling, Dominik SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 993-5 +:- 2.0 aus 5
2 Lutzny, Eugen SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1069-45 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Warmesbach, Jens SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1529-8 -:+ 5.0 aus 6
70 Meier, Andre — DWZ: 1914-16 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
71 Pfaffenrot, Alexander — DWZ: 1726-29 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
72 Zielinski, Bastian — DWZ: 1714-47 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
73 Dacic, Adrian — DWZ: 1701-43 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
75 Kluge, Stephan — DWZ: 1645-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
76 Lückner, Sebastian — DWZ: 1499-15 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
77 Schönhoff, Ingo — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
78 Kleinelümern, Kevin — DWZ: 1378-44 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
79 Szydlowski-Donnersberg, Brian-Alexander — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
80 Wilke, Luca — DWZ: 1304-41 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
81 Tymann, Karsten — DWZ: 1229-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
82 Dreessen, Yannick — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
83 Tymann, Ralf-Oliver — DWZ: 1160-17 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
84 Klietzing, Björn — DWZ: 1032-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
85 Johannsmann, Arne — DWZ: 977-6 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
86 Dreessen, Wiebke — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
87 Gurov, Kevin — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
88 Grünwald, Vanessa — DWZ: 765-18 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
89 Neumann, Helena — DWZ: 872-13 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
90 Fulton, Robert — DWZ: 748-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
91 Kraszula, Angie Sophie — DWZ: 710-10 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Spiekerkötter, Diane SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1182-34 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Sassenberg, Carsten SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1195-10 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Kerkhoff, Nico SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1157-27 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Grunwald, Michael SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1020-19 0:1 2.0 aus 5
92 Betcher, Jannis — DWZ: 994-8 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Klüsener, Bernhard SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
93 Bischoff, Robert — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
94 Buchholz, Maik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
95 Dierkes, Erik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
96 Engelking, Sam — DWZ: 778-1 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
97 Kleinemas, Jens — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
98 Knezevic, Lenni — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
99 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Friedrich — DWZ: 1023-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
100 Land, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
101 Mandalovic, Anes — DWZ: 782-5 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
102 Manko, Aleksaner-Andre — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: 1)
103 Moch, Nicolas Constantin — DWZ: 762-2 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
104 Premachandran, Abimanju — DWZ: 1087-4 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Möller, Eva SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 792-2 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Udutchay, Antonia Adaora SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 956-20 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Vorderbrüggen, Jan SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1289-15 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Stickling, Dominik SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 993-5 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Büchter, Karsten SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1364-42 1:0 3.0 aus 4
105 Premachandran, Abirami — DWZ: 749-2 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Spiekerkötter, Diane SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1182-34 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Uhr, Hans-Jürgen SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1399-71 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
106 Premachandran, Arujan — DWZ: 921-4 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
5 SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2 +:-
6 Brunn, Jürgen SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1208-21 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Möller, Eva SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 792-2 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Sassenberg, Carsten SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1195-10 0:1 5.0 aus 6
107 Töws, Nikita — DWZ: 769-1 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Udutchay, Antonia Adaora SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 956-20 0:1 3.0 aus 6