SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SF Verl 3

17 Bisjak, Eckhard — DWZ: 1302-77 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Grotzki, Michael SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1327-44 0:1 2.0 aus 5
18 Sehm, Heinz — DWZ: 1267-75 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Meier, Julian Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1227-39 0:1 2.0 aus 2
1 Warmesbach, Benedikt SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1597-12 ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
1 Meier, Julian Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1227-39 0:1 2.0 aus 2
19 Bisjak, Joachim — DWZ: 1218-76 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
2 Jürging, Felix Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1292-30 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Warmesbach, Jens SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1532-10 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Lutzny, Eugen SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1032-46 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Frevert, Moritz Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1248-19 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
1 Warmesbach, Benedikt SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1597-12 0:1 5.5 aus 6
1 Lutzny, Eugen SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1032-46 1:0 2.5 aus 6
20 Kröning, Annika — DWZ: 1163-28 — Punkte: (Er.St.: 2)
21 Kerkhoff, Nico — DWZ: 1167-29 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Büchter, Karsten SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1395-43 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Kraszula, Angie Sophie Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 710-11 1:0 0.0 aus 4
22 Vorderbrüggen, Jan — DWZ: 1189-17 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: 2)
3 Betcher, Julian Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1200-29 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Uhr, Hans-Jürgen SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1399-71 +:- 2.5 aus 4
3 Grunwald, Michael SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1015-20 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1487-11 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Warmesbach, Jens SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 1532-10 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Grunwald, Michael SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1015-20 +:- 2.0 aus 5
23 Balkenhol, Leon — DWZ: - — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Sassenberg, Carsten SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
24 Bartels, Arne — DWZ: 908-21 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
25 Winkler, Christoph — DWZ: - — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Johannes Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1506-15 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Udutchay, Antonia Adaora SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 968-21 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Klüsener, Bernhard SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: - +:- 0.0 aus 4
3 Sassenberg, Carsten SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: - 0:1 5.0 aus 6
26 Kerkhoff, Benjamin — DWZ: 910-11 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
27 Kerkhoff, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
28 Hansmerten, Heinrich — DWZ: 1021-13 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Engels, Marlene Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1121-25 0:1 1.0 aus 1
3 Klüsener, Bernhard SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: - -:- 0.0 aus 4
29 Glatt, Nico Benjamin — DWZ: 1019-10 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
30 Hohmann, Dominik — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
31 Spiekerkötter, Diane — DWZ: 1195-35 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Kraszula, Angie Sophie Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 710-11 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Premachandran, Abirami Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 831-7 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Stickling, Dominik SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 997-6 1:0 2.0 aus 5
32 Markowiak, Aljoscha — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
33 Brunn, Jürgen — DWZ: 1208-21 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Möller, Eva SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 792-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Premachandran, Arujan Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 952-11 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Udutchay, Antonia Adaora SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2; DWZ: 968-21 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Möller, Eva SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 792-2 1:0 1.5 aus 6
34 Brinktrine, André — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
35 Brinktrine, Marcel — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )