SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Kreisklasse

SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 2

9 Warmesbach, Benedikt — DWZ: 1597-12 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: 1)
1 Grotzki, Michael SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1327-44 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Sehm, Heinz SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1267-75 ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
1 Jürging, Felix Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1292-30 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Grotzki, Michael SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1327-44 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Bisjak, Joachim SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1218-76 1:0 1.5 aus 6
1 Borgdorf, Evelina Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 975-7 +:- 1.0 aus 2
10 Warmesbach, Jens — DWZ: 1532-10 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
2 Lutzny, Eugen SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1032-46 ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Bisjak, Joachim SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1218-76 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Betcher, Julian Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1200-29 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Lutzny, Eugen SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1032-46 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Vorderbrüggen, Jan SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1189-17 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Borgdorf, Eduard Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 992-13 +:- 1.0 aus 3
11 Büchter, Karsten — DWZ: 1395-43 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Grunwald, Michael SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1015-20 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Kerkhoff, Nico SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1167-29 1:0 1.0 aus 2
3 Kühn von Burgsdorff, Johannes Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1506-15 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1487-11 0:1 2.5 aus 5
12 Uhr, Hans-Jürgen — DWZ: 1399-71 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Klüsener, Bernhard SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Vorderbrüggen, Jan SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1189-17 -:+ 4.0 aus 6
3 Grunwald, Michael SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 1015-20 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Premachandran, Abirami Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 831-7 ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Sassenberg, Carsten — DWZ: - — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: 1)
5 Stickling, Dominik SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 997-6 -:+ 2.0 aus 5
5 Balkenhol, Leon SF Verl 3; DWZ: - 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Kraszula, Angie Sophie Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 710-11 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Stickling, Dominik SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 997-6 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Winkler, Christoph SF Verl 3; DWZ: - 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Premachandran, Arujan Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 952-11 1:0 2.0 aus 4
14 Udutchay, Antonia Adaora — DWZ: 968-21 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Möller, Eva SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 792-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Winkler, Christoph SF Verl 3; DWZ: - ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Premachandran, Abimanju Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 1487-11 ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
5 Möller, Eva SC Herzebrock-Clarholz 2; DWZ: 792-2 ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Brunn, Jürgen SF Verl 3; DWZ: 1208-21 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Töws, Nikita Gütersloher SV 8; DWZ: 763-4 1:0 0.0 aus 1
15 Presto, Andreas — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
16 Konert, Jason — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
17 Presto, Aileen — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
18 Schäfer, Lutheo Heinrich — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
19 Meyer zur Heide, Lisanne — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
20 Ontrup, Klaus — DWZ: 1496-42 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
21 Süßer, Florian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
22 Rädisch, Christian — DWZ: - — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
23 Presto, Hugo — DWZ: 1407-57 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )