SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Bezirksliga: Übersicht über Mannschaften

Losnr.: 1: Gütersloher SV 4 — VKZ: 64107

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
25 Mönig, Rüdiger 0151 1717-53 30 Wulfhorst, Noah 1052 1973-57
26 Kandler, Pascal 1039 1774-71 31 Pfaffenrot, Daniel 1012 1695-79
27 Kandler, Philipp 1038 1749-77 32 Meier, Adrian 1054 1438-53
28 Qiu, Oliver 1027 1531-78 4001 Fischer, Colin 0224 1726-41
29 Fortenbacher, Dominic 1018 1731-115

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Turm Rietberg 2 — VKZ: 64124

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Trost, Michael 0051 1772-52 20 Langhorst, Rainer 0027 1158-17
10 Langhorst, Herbert 0010 1829-50 21 Henkenherm, Marcel 1030
11 Schumacher, Ferdinand 0058 1791-82 22 Austermann, Eberhard 1031 1044-11
12 Kollenberg, Joel 1022 1722-21 23 Fabianski, Adrian 1026
13 Ott, Thomas 0026 24 Austermann, Elias 1024
14 Rahe, Sebastian 0055 1582-41 25 Honerlage, David 1029
15 Schalk, Michael 0018 1430-42 26 Fudali, Fabian 1028
16 Ströhmeier, Michael 0021 1481-39 27 Höppner, Stefan 0059
17 Hutfilker, Michael 0006 1459-42 28 Praßer, Thomas 1034
18 Ströhmeier, Christian 0047 1547-24 29 Martinschledde, Werner 1035 1114-4
19 Jakob, Hannes Valentin 1021 1344-11

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Rhedaer SV 1 — VKZ: 64112

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Otto, Marcus 0096 1839-53 6 Ophoff, Rigobert 0001 1693-180
2 Stevens, Titus 0966 2023-51 7 Pimshteyn, David 0955 1626-54
3 Alhaj Mohamad, Samer 1002 1865-20 8 Ewerszumrode, Daniel 0099 1695-62
4 Pohlmann, Friedhelm 0007 1801-48 1001 Döding, Karsten 0981 1584-24
5 Erfeldt, Frank 0022 1782-97 1002 Bergmann, Thomas 0040 1516-106

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 2 — VKZ: 64105

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Gottwald, Heinz 0105 1738-108 16 Niehaus, Werner 0053 1448-71
10 Koscinski, Rainer 0148 1550-51 2001 Jung, Helmut 0084 1385-83
11 Hochgrefe, Hans 1007 1555-37 2002 Lütsch, Günter 0941 1289-21
12 Pollmann, Hans 0058 1545-63 2003 Marquardt, Siegfried 0932
13 Becker, Eduard 0251 1282-101 2004 Pris, Peter 0231
14 Köster, Martin 0154 1482-77 2005 Zurhorst, Detlef 0153 1366-27
15 Polikarpov, Zakhar 0945

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Wiedenbrück 1 — VKZ: 64118

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Huster, Markus 0055 1992-89 11 Prüßner, Rupert 0016 1409-45
2 Höll, Reinhold 0116 1734-24 12 Schmäh, Andreas 0134
3 Moll, Markus 0119 1867-36 13 Figgemeier, Bernd 0003 1443-63
4 Beck, Franjo 0102 1746-56 14 Simon, Heinz 0018
5 Räcke, Harald 0086 1868-50 15 Mahler, Gerd 0108 1219-48
6 Höner, Hendrik 0059 1559-38 16 Strotmeier, Egon 0135 1102-4
7 Simon, Wolfgang 0019 1516-61 17 Nowak, Tadeusz 0138
8 Loeser, Ludwig 0010 1449-66 18 Knickenberg, Thomas 0121
9 Daake, Günter 0038 1297-45 19 Ketteler, Jonas 0137
10 Huster, Heinz 0006 1461-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Wadersloh-Diestedde 1 — VKZ: 64125

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gaida, Guido 0061 1763-74 7 Holtermann, Dirk 0064 1538-39
2 Webermann, Michael 0008 1638-51 8 Schrage, Heinz-Bernhard 0067 1302-36
3 Fehse, Thomas 0016 1587-37 9 Tumulla, Christian 0006 1375-33
4 Borgdorf, Johannes 1005 1610-22 10 Haverkamp, Holger 0002 1325-29
5 Tumulla, Peter 0054 1948-51 11 Sigge, Wilfried 1006 1133-3
6 Schmidt, Detlev 0033 1547-47

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Rochade Beckum 1 — VKZ: 64101

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmidt, Winfried 0139 8 Hillen, Hermann 0010 1473-55
2 Bücker, Thomas 0135 9 Motz, Ernst 0091 1759-43
3 Henkel, Volker 0122 1733-75 10 Brauner, Rudi 0117 1546-32
4 Zengler, Guido 0055 1595-48 11 von Rekowski, Christopher 0146 1464-22
5 Haas, Alexander 0134 1518-33 12 Drews, Siegfried 0076 1470-38
6 Wößmann, Ludger 0080 1561-45 13 Wolosowicz, Donat 0153
7 Schier, Wilfried 0018 1497-51 14 Porten, Dietmar 0119 1244-29

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Rhedaer SV 2 — VKZ: 64112

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
9 Peter, Sebastian 1009 2023-124 14 Koch, Gisbert 0141 1573-63
10 Bergmann, Matthias 0965 1679-32 15 Rieke, Heiko 0045 1567-37
11 Deißler, Kai-Uwe 0996 1765-79 16 Kröger, Dennis-Kurt 0176 1478-45
12 Pohlschmidt, Tom 0968 1883-34 2001 Martens, Johann 0157 1480-65
13 Wellnitz, Waldemar 0168 2002 Kuhr, Reinhard 0014 1377-85

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Friedrichsdorf-Senne 1 — VKZ: 64116

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nehring, Ernst 0035 1785-49 6 Krone, Andreas 0010 1651-57
2 Schnitzer, Manfried 0019 1752-64 7 Karel, Christian 0113 1600-38
3 Schuster, Josef 0158 1404-29 8 Schneider, Andreas 0141 1535-113
4 Mahlke, Peter 0115 1659-93 1001 Drewel, Marvin 0145
5 Mahlke, Gudrun 0114 1557-93 1002 Kröning, Klaus 0135 1482-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Brackweder SK 3 — VKZ: 64104

RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ RangNameMgl-Nr.DWZ
17 Peters, Stephan 0105 1806-193 23 Böhling, Michael 0313 1529-42
18 Hoffmann, Ralf-Günter 1062 1679-140 24 Walter, Heinz 1023 1398-154
19 Kallweit, Felix 0385 1699-57 3002 Seewöster, Bernd 0414 1396-12
20 Huber, Helmut 0250 1543-209 3003 Wagner, Ulrich 0064 1479-100
21 Quakernack, Helmut 0188 1576-53 3004 Thießen, Heinrich 1061 1174-24
22 Baltes, Klaus 0117 1509-68

nach oben