SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe B

Gütersloher SV 2

9 Punsaem, Gap — DWZ: 1907-91 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
1 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2193-107 -:+ 7.0 aus 9
1 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1917-100 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Funke, Martin SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2281-22 -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Klüners, Jürgen Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1955-106 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Niediek, Cedric SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2036-106 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Rathmann, Torsten SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2100-62 ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Witte, Mathias SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 2012-52 +:- 0.0 aus 4
10 Kapitza, Mathias — DWZ: 2006-95 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Laube, Reiner SK Halle 1; DWZ: 2090-64 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Kalthoff, Peter SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2048-124 -:+ 4.5 aus 6
2 Vogt, Andreas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 2212-35 +:- 0.5 aus 6
11 Seliger, Frank — DWZ: 1952-69 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1940-26 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2026-177 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1760-161 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2022-26 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Wiegand, Markus SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1814-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Sicker, Rolf Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1929-120 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Schütte, Marcel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1938-78 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1955-184 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1901-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
12 Brinkmann, Markus — DWZ: 1911-113 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
2 Botschek, Martin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2030-164 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Iseringhausen, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2053-106 ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1945-35 -:+ 3.5 aus 9
3 Gefnider, Andreas SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1813-56 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Irkilmez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1948-66 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Hötte, Ludger SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1889-107 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Oelschläger, Lennart SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1907-58 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1940-104 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
13 König, Andreas — DWZ: 1834-39 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
3 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2062-97 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1824-34 +:- 4.5 aus 8
3 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1634-355 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Austermann, Julius SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1772-19 -:+ 3.0 aus 8
4 Schulte, Martin SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1776-48 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1845-57 1:0 2.0 aus 6
5 Böhmer, Michael SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1820-88 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1761-106 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Schwarz, Marc SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1958-56 +:- 2.0 aus 4
14 Asani, Baskim — DWZ: 1817-6 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: 1)
4 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1938-74 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Leuckert, Karsten SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1694-49 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1840-67 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1822-29 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Krautkrämer, Karl-Heinz SK Halle 1; DWZ: 2037-70 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1725-58 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Hagedorn, Alfons SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1914-169 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Peske, Kuno SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1826-80 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Braune, Stephan SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1994-46 +:- 0.0 aus 1
15 Brinkmann, Andrea — DWZ: 1766-119 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Guhe, Stefan SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1751-52 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
7 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1818-54 -:+ 1.0 aus 5
7 Hagedorn, Florian SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1807-64 ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Sadroschinski, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1698-110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
16 Kruze, Frank — DWZ: 1749-108 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2045-83 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
6 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1861-54 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Funke, Ludger SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1772-35 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Reichelt, Matthias Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1753-37 +:- 4.5 aus 6
8 Wibberg, Daniel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1537-33 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
7 Sadroschinski, Dominique SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1676-69 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1907-54 ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2001 Riedl, Holger — DWZ: 1748-60 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1869-54 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1666-116 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Schumacher, Ferdinand SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1771-78 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Sivirincuk, Ruslan SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1696-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Gatzke, Carolin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1768-68 ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1723-107 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2002 Lennartz, Miriam — DWZ: 1633-61 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Nolte, Udo SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1859-84 ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1733-102 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1681-64 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
25 Mönig, Rüdiger — DWZ: 1705-48 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: 2)
7 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1662-87 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Kiel, Karl-Ernst SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1738-75 1:0 2.0 aus 5
27 Kandler, Philipp — DWZ: 1627-68 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Groß, Thomas SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1718-64 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Fetzer, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1708-31 +:- 0.5 aus 3
31 Pfaffenrot, Daniel — DWZ: 1562-73 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Peske, Friedhelm SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1806-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
32 Meier, Adrian — DWZ: 1443-49 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Diele, Ralf SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1728-100 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1619-17 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2