SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe B

Blauer Springer Paderborn 1

1 Klüners, Jürgen — DWZ: 1955-106 — Punkte: 4.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Rathmann, Torsten SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2100-62 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Vogt, Andreas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 2212-35 +:- 0.5 aus 6
1 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2193-107 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1907-91 +:- 1.5 aus 7
1 Funke, Martin SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2281-22 +:- 5.0 aus 8
1 Laube, Reiner SK Halle 1; DWZ: 2090-64 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1760-161 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Sicker, Rolf — DWZ: 1929-120 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Niediek, Cedric SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 2036-106 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Tamm, Ulrich SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2042-154 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1901-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1940-26 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2026-177 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1952-69 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2012-24 +:- 5.0 aus 9
2 Wiegand, Markus SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1814-45 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1640-354 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Irklimez, Yakub — DWZ: 1948-66 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Schütte, Marcel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1912-77 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1958-183 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1941-104 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Botschek, Martin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2030-164 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Iseringhausen, Martin SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2053-106 +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1911-113 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1945-35 +:- 3.5 aus 9
4 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd — DWZ: 1845-57 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Hötte, Ludger SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1896-106 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1764-173 1:0 1.0 aus 8
4 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1824-34 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1834-39 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1989-47 +:- 5.5 aus 8
3 Gefnider, Andreas SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1813-56 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Vullhorst, Wolfgang — DWZ: 1858-56 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
4 Böhmer, Michael SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1821-87 ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Oelschläger, Lennart SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1907-58 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1907-54 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Berenbrink, Hendrik SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1890-40 +:- 3.5 aus 7
6 Garrell, Damian — DWZ: 1734-28 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Rühmkorf, Hans-Joachim SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1761-106 ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Rebb, Rudolf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1649-98 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2062-97 0:1 6.5 aus 9
5 Leuckert, Karsten SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1694-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Austermann, Julius SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1772-19 +:- 3.0 aus 8
4 Schulte, Martin SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1776-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
3 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1666-116 0:1 2.0 aus 9
7 Klahold, Roger — DWZ: 1716-57 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
5 Hagedorn, Alfons SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1926-168 ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Peske, Kuno SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1826-80 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Gründling, Kurt-Guenter SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1723-107 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1861-54 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1817-6 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1822-29 +:- 4.5 aus 9
5 Kiel, Karl-Ernst SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1738-75 ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1681-64 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Reichelt, Matthias — DWZ: 1753-37 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
6 Berg, Jürgen SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1645-96 1:0 3.0 aus 6
7 Sadroschinski, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1698-110 ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1561-75 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1733-102 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1749-108 -:+ 4.0 aus 7
8 Funke, Ludger SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1772-35 +:- 3.5 aus 9
1001 Kesselmeier, Kevin — DWZ: 1817-53 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: )
7 Mauermann, Uwe SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1756-187 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1938-73 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Wulf, Adalbert SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1745-216 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1766-119 +:- 1.5 aus 4
5 Diele, Ralf SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1728-100 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1002 Gatzke, Carolin — DWZ: 1768-68 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Sadroschinski, Dominique SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1676-69 ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
8 Riedl, Holger Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1748-60 ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Meise, Volker SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1601-69 1:0 3.5 aus 6
9 Bösch, Michael — DWZ: 1750-6 — Punkte: 1.5 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Wibberg, Daniel SC Geseke 1; DWZ: 1537-33 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2045-83 ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
10 Hötte, Moritz — DWZ: 1755-17 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 2)
6 Wolff, Karl-Friedrich SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1703-57 ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Schäfer, Jürgen SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1641-14 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Stirnberg, Noah — DWZ: 1777-82 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
6 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1853-53 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
12 Schlangenotto, Niklas — DWZ: 1836-68 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Nolte, Udo SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1859-84 0:1 4.5 aus 7
13 Hötte, Rainer — DWZ: 1646-41 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
7 Pilz, Tamara SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1570-17 ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
2003 Brockhoff, Moritz — DWZ: 1715-69 — Punkte: 1.0 (Er.St.: 2)
8 Böckstiegel, Ralf SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1826-74 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Bohlmann, Eckhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1452-80 1:0 0.0 aus 2
21 Niggemeier, Markus — DWZ: 1651-45 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Müller, Herbert SK Halle 1; DWZ: - ½:½ 0.5 aus 1