SBNRW – Vereinsportal

Mitgliederverwaltung und Ergebnisdienst

Übersicht

Verbandsliga, Gruppe B

SC Geseke 1

1 Niediek, Cedric — DWZ: 2036-106 — Punkte: 5.0 (Er.St.: )
1 Sicker, Rolf Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1929-120 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Kraetzer, Rüdiger SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1917-100 ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Rathmann, Torsten SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2100-62 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Vogt, Andreas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 2212-35 +:- 0.5 aus 6
1 Moradi Kahlou, Benjamin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1940-26 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Scholz, Peter SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2193-107 1:0 7.0 aus 9
1 Punsaem, Gap Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1907-91 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Funke, Martin SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2281-22 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Wiegand, Markus SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1814-45 ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Kalthoff, Peter — DWZ: 2043-123 — Punkte: 4.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Tamm, Ulrich SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 2042-154 ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
2 Wehrmann, Olaf SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1901-67 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Botschek, Martin SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2030-164 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Langer, Christian SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 2026-177 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Kapitza, Mathias Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 2006-95 +:- 1.0 aus 3
2 Kollenberg, Cedric SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 2012-24 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Dilcher, Klaus — DWZ: 2036-36 — Punkte: (Er.St.: )
4 Schütte, Marcel — DWZ: 1912-77 — Punkte: 5.5 (Er.St.: )
2 Irklimez, Yakub Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1948-66 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Henkemeier, Michael SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1760-161 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Hacker, Christian SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1958-183 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Schwarz, Thomas SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1941-104 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Brunke, Christian SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2062-97 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Kleinhaus, Karl SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1824-34 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Seliger, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1952-69 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Behler, Sven SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1945-35 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Schulte, Martin SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1776-48 ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
5 Hötte, Ludger — DWZ: 1896-106 — Punkte: 6.0 (Er.St.: )
3 Zurgeißel, Heinz-Gerd Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1845-57 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Geisler, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1640-354 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Oelschläger, Lennart SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1907-58 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Schwarz, Marc SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1958-56 ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Brunke, Pascal SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1938-73 ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Leuckert, Karsten SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1694-49 ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Brinkmann, Markus Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1911-113 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Flöttmann, Oliver SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1989-47 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Krautkrämer, Karl-Heinz SK Halle 1; DWZ: 2037-70 +:- 2.5 aus 7
6 Böhmer, Michael — DWZ: 1821-87 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
4 Vullhorst, Wolfgang Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1858-56 ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
4 Prochnow, Malte SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1840-67 ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Peske, Kuno SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1826-80 ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Rürup, Hans-Heinz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1764-173 ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
5 Eickenbusch, Felix SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1861-54 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 König, Andreas Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1834-39 ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Sivirincuk, Ruslan SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1696-31 ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Hagedorn, Alfons — DWZ: 1926-168 — Punkte: 7.0 (Er.St.: )
5 Klahold, Roger Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1716-57 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Milsmann, Reinhard SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1666-116 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Sadroschinski, Michael SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1698-110 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Bauer, Heinrich SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1764-62 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Hagemeier, Ulrich SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 2045-83 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Hackenholt, Arndt SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1733-102 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Asani, Baskim Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1817-6 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Austermeier, David SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1822-29 ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Kiel, Karl-Ernst SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1738-75 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 Berg, Jürgen — DWZ: 1645-96 — Punkte: 3.0 (Er.St.: )
6 Reichelt, Matthias Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1753-37 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Mujanovic, Mesud SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1681-64 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 Sadroschinski, Dominique SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1676-69 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Gudath, Reiner SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1853-53 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Funke, Ludger SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1772-35 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Voß, Markus SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1533-48 1:0 0.5 aus 5
1001 Mauermann, Uwe — DWZ: 1756-187 — Punkte: 3.5 (Er.St.: )
7 Kesselmeier, Kevin Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1817-53 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Daub, Manfred SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1662-87 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Peske, Friedhelm SG Enger-Spenge 1; DWZ: 1806-68 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Meyer zu Schweicheln, Götz SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1907-54 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Vogt, Holger SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1734-65 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Wulf, Adalbert SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1745-216 ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Langhorst, Herbert SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1807-47 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Stadie, Uwe SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1411-36 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
1002 Hagedorn, Florian — DWZ: 1807-64 — Punkte: 2.5 (Er.St.: )
8 Lehmann, Oliver SG Bünde 1; DWZ: 1705-24 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Brinkmann, Andrea Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1766-119 ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Bergmann, Frank SK Halle 1; DWZ: 1185-16 1:0 0.0 aus 1
1003 Wibberg, Daniel — DWZ: 1537-33 — Punkte: 2.0 (Er.St.: )
8 Bösch, Michael Blauer Springer Paderborn 1; DWZ: 1750-6 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Hoff, Willi SV Bad Oeynhausen 1; DWZ: 1561-75 ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Polikarpov, Zakhar SV Ennigerloh-Oelde 1; DWZ: 1415-20 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kruze, Frank Gütersloher SV 2; DWZ: 1749-108 ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
10 Engelhardt, Dieter — DWZ: 1742-90 — Punkte: 0.5 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Kollenberg, Joel SG Turm Rietberg 1; DWZ: 1594-15 ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Reich, Jakob — DWZ: 1405-92 — Punkte: 0.0 (Er.St.: 1)
8 Diele, Ralf SK Werther 2; DWZ: 1728-100 0:1 5.0 aus 6